Apr 24-28, 5:00 PM UTC
US Open Wrestling Championships
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
Ohio Tournament of Champions
Apr 27-28, 12:00 PM UTC
North Region MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 1:30 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Marckis Branford
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VSU 11-0 1:37
K. O`Toole
Askren Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
5th Place
60 kg
06/03
L
VSU1 14-4 2:21
R. Franco
Darkhorse
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi-Semis
60 kg
06/03
W
VIN
W. Henson
Sunkist Kids
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 4
60 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 9-6
T. Barraclough
Sanderson Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
60 kg
06/02
L
VSU1 12-2 2:29
K. O`Toole
Askren Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
60 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 4-2
C. Joie
Northern Exposure
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
60 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 12-2 1:44
J. Carmany
Seasons
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
60 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:40
G. Smith
Indiana Pride
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
60 kg
06/01
L
VFA 0:41 6-0
l. james
MWC Wrestling Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
60 kg
06/01
L
VSU1 12-3 1:52
T. Sepulveda
Sons Of Thunder Academy
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
60 kg
04/22
W
DEC 12-10
J. Hoyle
X-Calibur Wrestling
2018 Phil Portuese NE Regional - GR
Place matches
132
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:04
G. Manginelli
RedNose Wrestling School, LLC.
2018 Phil Portuese NE Regional - GR
Round 9
132
04/22
W
TF 14-4 1:36
S. Kakar
Beat the Streets Philadelphia
2018 Phil Portuese NE Regional - GR
Round 8
132
04/22
W
TF 10-0 0:57
J. Kosak
South Side Wrestling Club
2018 Phil Portuese NE Regional - GR
Round 7
132
04/22
L
F 8-10 3:21
J. Worthing
FLWC
2018 Phil Portuese NE Regional - GR
Round 6 QF-WB
132
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023