Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Naseer Willis
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Schreiner
Schreiner University
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
W
DEC 4-2
E. Santana
---
Central College Last Chance Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
141
02/12
W
DEC 10-4
H. Diaz
William Penn (Iowa)
Central College Last Chance Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
141
02/12
W
DEC 8-4
J. Sullivan
---
Central College Last Chance Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
141
12/05
L
MD 12-4
J. Dado
University of the Ozarks
Eagle Quad
Round 2 (4 Team)
141
12/05
W
F 4-1 1:43
S. Rouse
Emory and Henry
Eagle Quad
Round 3 (4 Team)
149
12/05
L
DEC 3-0
J. Beck
Fontbonne
Eagle Quad
Round 1 (4 Team)
149
11/19
L
F 8-2 6:33
N. Simao
Schreiner University
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
11/15
L
F 8-0 3:56
G. Kuchan
Air Force
Younes Hospitality Open 2021
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/19
L
MD 8-0
B. Smith
---
RWC-Jet Invite
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
01/19
W
TF 19-3 6:11
C. Schoenberger
---
RWC-Jet Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
141
01/19
W
F 17-5 6:16
K. Boyce
York College
RWC-Jet Invite
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
141
01/19
L
F 11-0 5:22
J. Fox
---
RWC-Jet Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
141
01/11
L
DEC 5-0
B. Pena
Wayland Baptist (Texas)
CBC Invitational
Cons. Round 1 (12 Man)
141
01/11
L
F 4-1 1:41
N. Souder
Williams Baptist
CBC Invitational
Quarters (12 Man)
141
01/11
W
F 4-1 0:30
C. Guzman
---
CBC Invitational
Champ. Round 1 (12 Man)
141
11/09
L
MD 11-0
J. Zamora
---
OCU Open 2019
4th Wrestleback (64 Man)
141
11/09
W
DEC 10-3
T. Dunham
ADA
OCU Open 2019
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
141
11/09
W
FOR 0-0
N. Simao
Schreiner University
OCU Open 2019
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
141
11/09
L
F 6-0 1:59
P. Rolle
---
OCU Open 2019
Round 1 (64 Man)
141
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021