Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Keegan Davis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Nature Coast
Nature Coast Tech
Natures Coast HS
Natures Coast Tech
Orange Crush Gray
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/06
L
F 0-0 0:44
G. Mitchiner
Palm Harbor University HS
Logan Kushner Memorial
Round 8 (10 Man)
138
02/06
W
MD 17-6
C. Williams
Harmony HS
Logan Kushner Memorial
Round 7 (10 Man)
138
02/06
W
DEF 0-0
J. Lesacrbeau
Admiral Farragut
Logan Kushner Memorial
Round 6 (10 Man)
138
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:45
D. Stewart
Pinellas Park
Logan Kushner Memorial
Round 5 (10 Man)
138
02/05
W
F 0-0 1:03
P. Bostick
Fivay HS
Logan Kushner Memorial
Round 4 (10 Man)
138
02/05
W
F 0-0 2:18
C. Pena
River Ridge
Logan Kushner Memorial
Round 3 (10 Man)
138
02/05
L
TF 15-0 5:07
C. Henson
North Port HS
Logan Kushner Memorial
Round 2 (10 Man)
138
02/05
L
MD 11-3
T. Dwyer
---
Logan Kushner Memorial
Round 1 (10 Man)
138
01/24
L
DEC 9-5
J. Hendrix
Belleview
Citrus-Ed Kilpatrick Classic IBT
Championship Finals
138
01/23
W
F 0-0 2:53
B. Hess
Citrus
Citrus-Ed Kilpatrick Classic IBT
Championship Semi Finals
138
01/23
W
F 0-0 2:24
E. Boswell
Lecanto
Citrus-Ed Kilpatrick Classic IBT
Championship Quarterfinals
138
01/23
W
F 0-0 1:58
H. Henriquez
Lely
Citrus-Ed Kilpatrick Classic IBT
Championship Round
138
01/10
L
MD 12-3
D. Tucker
Ed White
Corey Hill Memorial Invite
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
01/09
W
DEC 12-6
B. Hess
Citrus
Corey Hill Memorial Invite
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
01/08
W
DEC 9-3
J. Spears
Land O Lakes
Corey Hill Memorial Invite
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/08
W
TF 19-3 2:00
K. Giles
Fivay
Corey Hill Memorial Invite
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/01
L
F 0-0 5:52
Z. Dagg
Lemon Bay
Rob Herman Team Duals
Champ. Round 1
145
12/29
L
DEC 12-7
G. Moore
Buchholz
Rob Hermann Hurricane Cup Duals
Champ. Round 1
138
12/19
W
FOR 0-0
C. Bentley
---
42nd Bill Scott Memorial Lyman Tourney
Placement Matches (32 Man)
138
12/19
L
DEC 6-4
P. dETWILER
---
42nd Bill Scott Memorial Lyman Tourney
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/19
L
MD 10-1
c. ashe
---
42nd Bill Scott Memorial Lyman Tourney
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
12/19
W
DEC 12-6
L. Ruiz
DeLand
42nd Bill Scott Memorial Lyman Tourney
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
12/18
W
MD 12-2
E. Nordahl
Hagerty (Oviedo)
42nd Bill Scott Memorial Lyman Tourney
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
12/18
W
DEC 10-5
J. Goldman
Lake Mary
42nd Bill Scott Memorial Lyman Tourney
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/07
L
DEC 10-3
J. Roche
Bishop Moore
FHSAA 1A-R2
Round 4 (semis and WB)
138
03/06
W
DEC 18-12
T. Webb
Eastside
FHSAA 1A-R2
Round 3 (16 man)
138
03/06
W
DEC 6-1
T. Rideout
Atlantic
FHSAA 1A-R2
Round 2 (quarters and WB)
138
03/06
L
MD 8-0
M. Seymour
Titusville
FHSAA 1A-R2
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
03/01
L
DEC 4-3
G. Cardwell
Anclote
FHSAA 1A-D6
Placement Matches
138
02/28
W
MD 12-4
C. Maniates
Hernando
FHSAA 1A-D6
Round 3 (consi semis)
138
02/28
L
F 0-0 3:07
E. Torres
Wesley Chapel
FHSAA 1A-D6
Round 2 (semis and WB)
138
02/28
W
MD 12-3
N. Marsh
Weeki Wachee
FHSAA 1A-D6
Round 1 (quarters and WB)
138
12/20
L
DEC 10-6
K. Egan
Avon Park
Lake Gibson Christmas Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
12/20
W
F 0-0 2:40
A. Howard
Cocoa
Lake Gibson Christmas Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
12/20
L
F 0-0 2:55
J. Tarvin
---
Lake Gibson Christmas Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
12/19
W
MD 16-8
A. Gray
Braden River
Lake Gibson Christmas Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/28
L
F 1-6 1:56
c. febus
---
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Round 2 6/28 5pm
132
06/28
L
F 6-0 3:27
D. Novak
Ohio Titan Blue
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Round 6 6/30 8am
132
06/28
L
F 5-2 1:55
N. Verdi
X-CELERATE Select
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Round 5 6/29 4pm
132
06/28
L
DEC 8-6
P. Estrada
TC Wolfpack
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Round 3 6/29 8am
132
06/28
L
DEC 7-3
Z. Rucktaeschel
---
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Placement Matches7/1 4pm
132
06/28
L
F 2-0 1:18
L. Riviera
Florida Young Guns
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Quarters & 1st WB 7/1 8am
132
06/28
L
F 2-0 0:48
B. Carlan
Monsta Red
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Round 4 6/29 10am
132
06/28
L
F 2-0 0:47
A. Adkins
Dynamic Red
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Semis & 3rd WB 7/1 12pm
132
06/28
L
F 9-3 3:44
M. Meyer
---
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Round 1 6/30 8pm
132
06/28
L
F 3-2 2:00
N. Williams
CFWA Orange
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
2nd Wrestleback 7/1 10am
132
06/28
L
F 2-0 1:45
D. Aubry
Arrichon Blue
AAU Scholastic Duals Developmental
Round 7 6/30 2pm
132
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020