Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaiden Hill
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:35
N. Ticknor
Glenrock
2022 MS SEWAC
Round 3 (3 Man)
72-74
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:24
G. Copeland
Burns/Pine Bluffs
2022 MS SEWAC
Round 2 (3 Man)
72-74
11/01
W
F 4-3 2:48
B. Lopez
Wheatland Middle School
Burns JH Jamboree
Round 3 (4 Man)
71-74
11/01
W
F 8-3 4:56
G. Copeland
Burns junior high
Burns JH Jamboree
Round 2 (4 Man)
71-74
11/01
L
F 14-7 4:25
B. Bruch
Torrington Middle School
Burns JH Jamboree
Round 1 (4 Man)
71-74
10/28
W
F 10-0 1:23
N. Ticknor
Glenrock
2022 Southeast JH Quad
Round 2 (3 Man)
69-74
10/27
W
F 12-2 1:48
A. Hilliard
Lingle-Ft. Laramie
2022 Southeast JH Quad
Round 1 (3 Man)
69-74
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 0-0 4:33
T. Granaas
Glenrock
WHSAA 2A East Regional
Consi Semis
132
02/18
W
F 0-0 2:40
A. Davis
---
WHSAA 2A East Regional
Semis and WB3
132
02/18
W
F 0-0 1:41
J. Coziahr
Glenrock
WHSAA 2A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/18
L
DEF 0-0
K. Brothwell
Lingle-Ft. Laramie/Southeast
WHSAA 2A East Regional
Quarters and WB1
132
02/18
W
F 0-0 1:58
C. Hicks
---
WHSAA 2A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
02/05
L
F 3-2 3:54
K. Gibson
Wind River
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/05
W
F 2-1 1:12
P. Haney
Powell
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
02/05
W
DEC 7-3
R. Allison
Moorcroft
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/05
L
DEC 10-5
O. Martinez
Greybull-Riverside
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:58
D. Blair
Thermopolis
GREYBULL MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL 2022
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024