May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Charles Petit
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
MN Elite Wrestling Club
Wayzata Youth Wrestling
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
L
Replay
TF 12-2 3:33
J. Wadsen
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 8
165
05/05
W
Replay
TF 10-0 2:26
C. Loween
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 6
165
05/05
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:40
J. Taplin
Pursuit wrestling Minnesota
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 4
165
05/05
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:23
P. Preston
STMA
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State Freestyle
Round 2
165
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 13-11
G. Lundeen
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
3rd Place
160
05/13
W
Replay
TF 14-4 1:59
G. Kress
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Cons-Semis
160
05/13
L
Replay
TF 11-0 4:04
C. Bornholdt
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 8 Semis
160
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:56
T. Steldt
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 6 QF
160
05/13
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
E. Enright
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 4
160
05/13
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:49
B. Capansky
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 2
160
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-0 1:59
D. Fish
IA
2023 USA Wrestling Northern Plains Regionals - FS
Round 1
160
05/07
W
Replay
TF 17-6 5:52
T. Condezo
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 8
160
05/07
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:36
C. Rowland
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 7
160
05/07
L
Replay
TF 10-0 1:38
G. Lundeen
Frontier Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 6
160
05/07
W
Replay
TF 12-0 1:01
C. Loween
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 4
160
05/07
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:24
J. Skrypek
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 2
160
05/07
W
Replay
TF 10-0 1:04
B. Simpson
Minnesota
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Freestyle
Round 1
160
05/06
L
Replay
TF 8-0 1:34
G. Lundeen
Frontier Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 6
160
05/06
W
Replay
TF 9-0 4:58
C. Loween
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 4
160
05/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
B. Hilyar
Pinnacle Wrestling Club
2023 MN/USA 6U-16U, Juniors, Girls State Greco
Round 2
160
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020