May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chris Kober
Results
College Results
College
College
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Campbell
Campbell University
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/06
L
DEC 3-1
M. Waddell
Chattanooga
2022 Southern Conference Championship
1st Place Matches
197
03/05
W
DEC 5-2
A. Perrine
Gardner-Webb
2022 Southern Conference Championship
Semis
197
03/05
W
F 5-0 3:32
A. Jean
Presbyterian College
2022 Southern Conference Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
197
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/19
L
DEC 9-3
L. Davison
Northwestern
2021 NCAA Division I Championships
Cons. Round 2
197
03/19
W
DEC 12-7
N. Stemmet
Stanford
2021 NCAA Division I Championships
Champ Round 2 and Consi Round 1
197
03/18
L
MD 10-2
J. Aiello
Virginia
2021 NCAA Division I Championships
Round 1
197
02/28
W
F 2-0 1:17
S. Mora
Gardner-Webb
2021 Southern Conference Championship
Semis
197
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/08
W
DEC 4-3
R. Davis
Gardner-Webb
2020 Southern Conference Championship
3rd place
197
03/08
W
F 4-0 1:53
M. Duane
The Citadel
2020 Southern Conference Championship
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
197
03/08
L
DEC 10-3
D. Samuel
Appalachian State
2020 Southern Conference Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
197
03/04
W
DEC 3-1
L. Andrew
Chattanooga
2021 Southern Conference Championship
1st Place Matches
197
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/22
L
DEC 10-3
D. Ducharme
CSU Bakersfield
2019 NCAA Division I Championships
Consolation Pig Tails
184
03/21
L
MD 9-0
B. Coleman
Oregon State
2019 NCAA Division I Championships
Pig Tails
184
03/11
W
DEC 4-3
A. Clothier
Appalachian State
2019 Southern Conference Championship
Placement Matches (8 Man)
184
03/10
W
DEC 13-6
D. Lampe
Chattanooga
2019 Southern Conference Championship
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
184
03/10
W
F 2-0 0:30
N. Kale
Gardner-Webb
2019 Southern Conference Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
184
01/05
L
DEC 8-2
J. Ferreira
Unrostered/Unattached
F&M open
WB 6
184
01/05
W
DEF 2-0 1:09
R. Kokawski
Millersville
F&M open
WB 5
184
01/05
W
MD 23-11
A. Stith
Unattached
F&M open
WB 4
184
01/05
L
F 3-1 5:32
K. Davis
Sacred Heart
F&M open
Round of 16
184
01/05
W
DEC 11-5
D. Crawford
University of Pittsburgh-unatt
F&M open
32 Man
184
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020