May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bradley Alarid
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Duran - Pueblo
Duran Elite
Steel City Reloaded WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
W
Replay
F 0-0 0:59
J. Perez
El Paso Wildcats WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
RR Rnd 2
70 lbs
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
R. Madril
Duran WC
RMN Events - Who's Bad National Classic
RR Rnd 1
70 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
DEC 2-0
K. Chavez
Pomona Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
3rd Place
70 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:12
K. Aguayo
Team Champs
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi-Semis
70 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:29
H. Thompson
Gilpin county
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi of 4
70 lbs
11/04
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
N. Moret
Chatfield WC
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi of 8 #2
70 lbs
11/04
L
Replay
MD 9-0
J. Martinez
Pomona Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
Quarter-Finals
70 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
R. Peck
Woodland Park
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 5 (6 Man)
63-70
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
B. Hill
Pomona Elite
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
63-70
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
C. Simpson
Black Fox
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
63-70
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
C. Carter
Pueblo County
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
63-70
01/28
L
FOR 0-0
B. Anderson
Western Colorado Wrestling Club
P2P - The Final Challenge - DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
63-70
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
R. Peck
Woodland Park
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 4 (6 Man)
62-66
01/22
L
FOR 0-0
J. House
Betterman Elite
P2P - Elite Conflict
Round 2 (6 Man)
62-66
11/19
W
F 0-0
S. Valdez
Betterman Elite
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 1 (6 Man)
57-64
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
N. Oddo
Widefield
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 3 (6 Man)
57-64
11/19
W
F 0-0
J. House
Betterman Elite
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 4 (6 Man)
57-64
11/19
W
F 0-0
G. Flowers
Wrecking Crew
P2P - Stars and Stripes Tribute-DGC
Round 2 (6 Man)
57-64
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:13
R. Jr
Pomona Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
2nd Place
62 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:46
J. Blevins
Punisher Wrestling Company
RMN Events - Monster Match
3rd Place
62 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:17
K. Huston
High Plains Thunder
RMN Events - Monster Match
Consi-Semis
62 lbs
11/05
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
J. Martinez
Pomona Elite
RMN Events - Monster Match
Semi-Finals
62 lbs
11/05
W
Replay
F 10-0 2:00
J. Pollock
Team Montana
RMN Events - Monster Match
Quarter-Finals
62 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020