Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe Smith
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018
2015
Team Name
Cowboy RTC/TMWC
Cowboy wrestling club
Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VPO1 8-3
K. Bastian
Utah Valley RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
3rd Place
79 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 8-3
C. Walter
Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi-Semis
79 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 6-5
T. Campbell
Ohio State-Unattached
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 4
79 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 14-14
K. Cochran
Terrapin Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
79 kg
06/03
L
VPO1 4-1
K. Bastian
Utah Valley RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
79 kg
06/02
W
VSU1 12-1 2:14
S. Heller
Blue and Gold RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
79 kg
06/02
W
VSU 12-0 3:28
L. Kosoy
New York City Regional Training Center
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
79 kg
06/02
W
VSU 11-0 1:10
T. Collins
Brockport
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
79 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 1:28
B. Timmons
Dubuque Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 128
79 kg
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/12
L
DEC 12-7
J. Nolf
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
3rd Place Matches
74 KG
06/12
W
DEC 7-1
G. Hammond
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Consi-semis
74 KG
06/12
W
DEC 4-3
J. Petersen
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 5 Cons
74 KG
06/12
W
DEC 11-7
M. Scheidel
NYRTC
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 4 cons
74 KG
06/12
L
DEC 4-0
L. Massa
Cliff Keen Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 3 Quarters
74 KG
06/12
W
TF 10-0 2:47
L. Norland
Flat Earth Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 2
74 KG
05/09
W
TF 12-2 2:13
A. Reese
Bobcat Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
5th place
74 KG / 163 lbs
05/09
L
DEC 7-3
C. Marsteller
Cowboy wrestling club
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 13 Cons 8 (Semi 2)
74 KG / 163 lbs
05/09
L
TF 12-0 3:00
M. Ll
Minnesota Storm
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 8Semis
74 KG / 163 lbs
05/08
W
TF 11-0 4:05
F. Baldwin
OTC
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 6 Quarters
74 KG / 163 lbs
05/08
W
TF 15-4 3:57
B. Bye
Legends of Gold
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 4 Champ
74 KG / 163 lbs
05/08
W
TF 15-4 5:46
N. Kistler
CBU
2015 UWW Junior Nationals - Freestyle
Rd 2 Champs
74 KG / 163 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022