Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaac Williams
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
W
M FOR 0-0
E. Walter
St. Peter
MSHSL Section 2AA Individual
5: 5th Place
152
02/24
L
DEC 5-4
L. Scholtes
Mankato East
MSHSL Section 2AA Individual
4: Cons Semis
152
02/24
W
F 9-0 4:05
J. Wischnack
Glencoe - Lester Prairie
MSHSL Section 2AA Individual
3: WB 3
152
02/24
W
F 5-0 0:58
G. Carlson
Rockford
MSHSL Section 2AA Individual
2.5: WB 2
152
02/24
L
DEC 9-7 SV
E. Wiebers
Mankato West
MSHSL Section 2AA Individual
2: Quarterfinals
152
02/15
L
F 0-2 3:57
J. Entinger
Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.
MSHSL Team Section 2AA
1st Place Match (16 Team)
160
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
MD 9-0
D. Gunlogson
Dawson-Boyd - Lac Qui Parle - Montevideo United
MSHSL State Championships
Champ Round 1 (16 Man)
126AA
01/21
W
DEC 11-6
H. Moo
Roseville
Eastview Lightning Invite - Varsity
Placement Matches (16 Man)
126
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:48
R. Cordova
Faribault
Eastview Lightning Invite - Varsity
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
01/21
L
DEC 7-2
D. Parrow
Farmington
Eastview Lightning Invite - Varsity
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
01/21
W
DEC 11-5
C. Neville
Rosemount
Eastview Lightning Invite - Varsity
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:39
S. Harner
Northfield
scott west tri
Round 1
132
01/14
W
DEC 7-2
M. Schiffler
Minnewaska Area
2023 Minnewaska Laker Invite
1st Place
132
01/13
W
F 8-0 3:34
C. Holthaus
Albany
2023 Minnewaska Laker Invite
Semifinals and RR 2
132
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:21
L. Perala
Crookston
2023 Minnewaska Laker Invite
Quarterfinals and RR 1
132
01/12
W
DEC 7-1
E. Hamberger
Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth.
Watertown Mayer- Mayer Luth. @ Scott West
Round 1
138
01/07
L
TF 23-8 5:29
L. Vick
Waconia
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
132
01/07
L
MD 10-2
B. Ignaszewski
Albert Lea Area
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
132
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:59
C. Smith
Anoka
Eden Prairie Duals
Finals (4 Team)
132
01/07
W
F 11-0 3:50
M. Morehead
Eden Prairie
Eden Prairie Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
132
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/30
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
Z. Williams
Minneapolis Edison
Rogers Holiday Matness 2021
5: WB Round 4
120
12/29
W
Replay
F 8-2 3:11
Z. Olson
Farmington
Rogers Holiday Matness 2021
4: WB Round 3
120
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 7-4
K. Nicolas
Becker
Rogers Holiday Matness 2021
2: Champ Round of 16
120
12/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
H. Flen
Lakeville North
2021 Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 2
120
12/17
L
Replay
MD 12-2
L. Peters
Kaukauna
2021 Minnesota Christmas Tournament
Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024