Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alysa Patel
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Cordoba Trained Jersey Tough
NJ Select
North Bergen
Red Nose Wrestling School
RedNose Wrestling School
Team NJ
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/19
W
VPO1 6-2
E. Acampora
Edge Wrestling
2024 USAWNJ FS/GR State Championships
Finals
94 lbs
03/29
L
Replay
DEC 2-0 SV
N. Andrade
THWC
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
2nd Place
95 lbs
03/29
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:25
F. Dasilva
Kearny
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
3rd Place
95 lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
S. Kramer
Immortals Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Consi-Semis
95 lbs
03/29
L
Replay
F 6-2 3:08
N. dhiman
Triumph Trained
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Semi-Finals
95 lbs
03/29
W
Replay
DEC 4-2
L. Cohen
Pinelands Wrestling Club
2024 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
Quarter-Finals
95 lbs
09/17
W
Replay
VFA 0:34 8-0
E. Fowkes
Valkyrie Girls WC
Ultimate Club Duals
3rd Place
43 kg
09/17
W
Replay
VPO 2-0
B. Prendergast
Misfits Girls Saphire
Ultimate Club Duals
Semi-Finals
43 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:44
L. Nigh
Wyoming SEM
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 5
43 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VSU1 23-13 4:00
D. Sanchez
Team Tugman
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 4
43 kg
09/16
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:21
A. Smith
Misfits Girls Ruby
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 3
43 kg
09/16
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:19
C. Phillips
Charlie's Angels-Black
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 2
43 kg
09/16
L
Replay
VPO1 10-4
A. Thomas
Bager Girls Elite
Ultimate Club Duals
RR Rnd 1
43 kg
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/23
W
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:23
A. Costigan
Maine Trappers
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 3
39 kg
04/23
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 3:11
K. Fogg
Lebanon Die Hard Wrestling
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 2
39 kg
04/23
W
Replay
VSU1 13-2 0:35
H. Heaster
MGW Jaw Breakers
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 1
39 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:36
A. Stoneman
Virginia Blue
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 5
39 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VFA 0:13 6-0
A. Dumont
Team Rhode Island
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 3
39 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VPO1 8-8
N. Andrade
MGW Brawlers
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 2
39 kg
04/22
W
Replay
VPO1 6-4
N. Musser
Buckeye Girls National Team
Ultimate Club Spring Girls Duals
RR Rnd 1
39 kg
01/29
L
DEC 5-0
H. Crowther
BYAA
2023 USAW-NJ North Hunterdon
Quarter-Finals
80 lbs
01/15
L
FOR 0-0
J. Puleo
Olympic
2023 USAW-NJ Randolph
Quarter-Finals
85 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
Replay
MD 15-2
D. Fulmer
Grit Mat Club
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
RR Rnd 5
80-I lbs
04/16
W
FOR
M. Cain
Concord
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
RR Rnd 4
80-I lbs
04/15
L
Replay
MD 8-0
R. Zychek
Southside CT
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
RR Rnd 3
80-I lbs
04/15
L
Replay
F 5-0 0:58
N. Schiano
---
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
RR Rnd 2
80-I lbs
04/15
L
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Clancy
RedNose Wrestling School
2022 ACWA War At The Shore Folkstyle Nationals NJ
RR Rnd 1
80-I lbs
03/06
L
F 4-0 1:31
J. Corino
Shore Thing WC
2022 USAW-NJ Fair Lawn Qualifier
3rd Place
85 lbs
03/06
L
F 9-0 1:28
J. Eboli
Apex
2022 USAW-NJ Fair Lawn Qualifier
Semi-Finals
85 lbs
01/30
L
MD 9-1
P. Nitche
Yale Street Wrestling Club
2022 USAW-NJ Randolph Qualifier
3rd Place
80 lbs
01/30
L
F 7-4 2:42
D. Dimone
Red Nose
2022 USAW-NJ Randolph Qualifier
Semi-Finals
80 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024