May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cullan Morrissey
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2008
2006
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/24
L
DEC 4-1
A. Dieringer
Wisconsin
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/24
L
DEC 3-0
M. Port
Pennsylvania
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/23
W
DEC 0-1
K. Surber
Illinois
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/23
W
F 0-0 0:49
B. Morgan
Minnesota
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/23
W
TF 9-2
E. Cooper
Iowa
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/23
W
DEC 0-7
J. Tsirtsis
Indiana
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/23
W
F 7-0 0:40
A. Walton
North Dakota
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/21
W
TF 7-1
M. Nunez
New Mexico
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/21
L
DEC 6-0
V. Gallegos
Colorado
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/20
W
DEC 3-0
J. Dyer
New York
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/20
W
TF 7-0
S. Soliz
Oregon
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/19
W
DEC 3-0
L. Ozias
Maryland
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/19
W
F 7-0 1:45
N. Lambert
Montana
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/19
L
DEC 7-0
D. Deshazer
Kansas
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/19
L
DEC 7-0
D. Deshazer
Kansas
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/19
W
TF 7-0
B. Rice
Illinois
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
07/19
W
TF 8-2
C. Sweeney
New York
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
119
06/07
W
DEC 8-1
D. Lexvold
Minnesota
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
125
06/07
W
TF 2-3
J. Kust
Wisconsin
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
125
06/07
W
DEC 2-0
B. Buysse
Minnesota
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
125
06/07
W
DEC 6-0
D. Spaulding
North Dakota
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
125
06/07
W
DEC 6-0
D. Spaulding
North Dakota
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
125
06/07
L
DEC 7-0
D. Lexvold
Minnesota
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
125
06/07
L
DEC 7-0
D. Lexvold
Minnesota
No. Plains Kids/Cadet FS & Girls Fest
Cadet
125
06/06
W
DEC 3-0
D. Lexvold
Minnesota
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
125
06/06
W
DEC 3-1
J. Kust
Wisconsin
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
125
06/06
W
DEC 3-0
C. Poster
Minnesota
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
125
06/06
W
DEC 3-0
C. Poster
Minnesota
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
125
06/06
W
DEC 7-0
D. Spaulding
North Dakota
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
125
06/06
W
DEC 0-7
D. Spaulding
North Dakota
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
125
06/06
W
DEC 6-0
D. Pickett
Colorado
Northern Plains Kids & Cadet Greco
Cadet
125
05/25
L
TF 7-0
J. Thielke
Wisconsin
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
119
05/25
W
DEC 1-0
J. Hunter
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
119
05/25
W
DEC 1-0
J. Hunter
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
119
05/25
W
TF 7-0
G. Saridakis
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
119
05/25
W
TF 7-0
G. Saridakis
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
119
05/25
W
DEC 5-2
D. Rappa
New Jersey
Central Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
119
05/24
L
TF 6-0
J. Thielke
Wisconsin
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
119
05/24
W
TF 0-7
B. Packard
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
119
05/24
W
TF 7-0
B. Packard
Ohio
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
119
05/24
W
DEC 7-0
T. Rife
Michigan
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
119
05/24
W
DEC 7-0
T. Rife
Michigan
Central Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
119
2006
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
TF 7-0
C. Caldwell
Iowa
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/30
W
F 0-0 1:46
S. Verner
Wyoming
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/30
W
DEC 2-2
R. Pickrell
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/30
W
DEC 2-2
R. Pickrell
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/30
W
DEC 2-2
B. Hofstrand
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/30
W
DEC 2-2
B. Hofstrand
Minnesota
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/30
W
TF 7-0
N. Deavila
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/30
W
DEC 1-5
R. Pickrell
Colorado
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/29
L
DEC 7-0
S. Kitzis
Massachusetts
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/29
L
DEC 3-6
S. Thomas
Oregon
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/29
W
F 0-0 0:39
D. Zuniga
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
06/29
W
TF 7-0
N. Deavila
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Greco Nationals
School Boy Schedule
100
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022