Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaxon Sullivan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Antioch Predators
Antioch Predators WC
Antioch Predators Wrestling Cl
Built by Brunson
Lakeland predators
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/21
W
DEC 4-3
J. Caudill
---
2024 Triple Threat Mat Wrestling
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-75
04/06
W
DEF 2-0 2:44
J. Skodak
Grind 2 Greatness
NUWAY Nationals Individual
Placement Matches (32 Man)
72
04/06
W
DEC 5-1
M. Milan
Northern elite pitbulls
NUWAY Nationals Individual
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
72
04/06
W
DEC 6-1
H. Blanchard
Reed City
NUWAY Nationals Individual
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
72
02/11
L
DEC 7-5
W. Kustok
Evanston School of Wrestling
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 3 (4 Man)
74-82
02/11
W
MD 10-0
B. Kempen
B.A.M. Training Center
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 2 (4 Man)
74-82
02/11
L
DEC 2-0
L. Delisi
Built By Brunson
2024 Wilbur Borrero Classic
Round 1 (4 Man)
74-82
02/03
W
DEC 7-0
M. Morrison
SCN Wrestling
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 5 (6 Man)
72-74
02/03
L
DEC 2-0
O. Bellamy
Force Elite
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 4 (6 Man)
72-74
02/03
L
MD 14-3
C. Rogers
Lincoln Way Wrestling Club
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 3
72-74
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:25
E. Banda
Toss Em Up Wrestling Academy
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 2
72-74
02/03
W
DEC 2-1
D. Doljanin
Tinley Park Bulldogs Wrestling
2024 IL Kids Future Finalist
Round 1
72-74
12/31
L
F 17-5 2:34
C. Morrison
SCN
Cadet Classic @ Marmion Academy
Round 3 (4 Man)
73-78
12/31
W
F 2-0 0:53
M. Krueger
Demolition Wrestling Club
Cadet Classic @ Marmion Academy
Round 2 (4 Man)
73-78
12/31
L
F 2-0 1:27
J. Serpa
Tribe WC
Cadet Classic @ Marmion Academy
Round 1 (4 Man)
73-78
12/23
W
F 0-0 0:34
K. Wollin
Deerfield Youth Wrestling Club
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 3
72-75
12/23
L
MD 9-0
V. Rubens
Askren Wrestling Academy
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 2
72-75
12/23
W
F 2-0 0:41
K. Hartman
Stoughton Viking Wrestling Clu
Andy Heine Memorial Tournament
Round 1
72-75
12/03
L
DEC 9-6
B. Prom
Ozaukee
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 5 (5 Man)
72-80
12/03
L
F 7-0 1:59
R. Melstrand
Askren Wrestling Academy
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 4
72-80
12/03
W
DEC 7-6
M. D`Angelo
Built by Brunson
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 3
72-80
12/03
L
DEC 3-2
G. Sossaman
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 2
72-80
12/03
W
DEC 4-2
R. Tehan
Ringers
UW-Parkside Ranger Rumble Youth Tourney
Round 1 (5 Man)
72-80
10/15
L
DEC 6-5
B. Stevens
MXW
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
74
10/15
L
MD 8-0
L. Bush
Askren Wrestling Academy
2023 Beat the Streets PreSeason Folkstyle Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
74
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/01
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
O. Bellamy
Force Elite Wrestling Club
Midwest Nationals
Round 3
69-77
07/01
W
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. Christeson
Bulls WC
Midwest Nationals
Round 2
69-77
07/01
L
Replay
MD 14-1
T. Embrey
Team Owls
Midwest Nationals
Round 1
69-77
01/07
L
TF 15-0 2:56
T. Blanke
Barrington Broncos WC
THE Midwest Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
70
01/07
L
MD 8-0
M. Iii
Region Wrestling Academy
THE Midwest Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
70
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022