Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Elijah Hattaway
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Camden
Camden B
Camden County
Camden County A
Camden County B
Camden Outsiders
GA
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/06
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
E. Logan
MA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
120 lbs
04/06
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:46
N. Gintz
OH
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Consi of 64 #2
120 lbs
04/05
L
Replay
MD 12-2
L. Pezone
PA
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 64
120 lbs
04/05
W
Replay
F 6-0 2:47
L. Willard
FL
2024 NHSCA High School Nationals
Round of 128
120 lbs
02/17
L
MD 11-1
T. Mills
Mill Creek
GHSA State Championships
Finals
7A-106
02/16
W
Replay
F 4-0 2:36
S. White
Carrollton
GHSA State Championships
Semis
7A-106
02/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:39
G. Dait
South Forsyth H.S.
GHSA State Championships
Quarters (16 Man)
7A-106
02/10
W
TF 18-2 5:34
J. Chan
Brookwood
GHSA Class 7A Section A
Finals
106
02/10
W
F 2-0 1:31
M. Hennebaul
Archer
GHSA Class 7A Section A
Semis
106
02/10
W
F 0-0
P. Brooker
South Gwinnett
GHSA Class 7A Section A
Quarters
106
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
W. West
Marietta
GHSA Class 7A Section A
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/03
W
F 7-0 2:35
N. Scott
Lowndes HS
GHSA Class 7A Region 1
Placements
106
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:15
M. Densmore
Valdosta
GHSA Class 7A Region 1
Semis and WB3
106
01/19
W
Replay
F 7-1 3:06
C. May
Lambert
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
106
01/19
W
Replay
F 14-0 2:21
C. Miller
Harrison
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
Round 1 (16 Team)
106
01/19
W
Replay
MD 8-0
T. Matz
Buford HS
GHSA 7A STATE DUAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
1st & 3rd (16 Team)
106
12/30
W
TF 16-0 5:14
M. Ireland
Braden River
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
12/30
W
TF 18-3 3:20
K. Bailey
Satellite
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/30
W
TF 18-3 2:10
W. Robinson
Rockledge
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
12/30
W
FOR 0-0
X. Rogers
Lincoln Park Academy
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 2 IBT
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
12/30
L
FOR 0-0
B. Patterson
Camden County A
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 5 (6 Man)
113
12/30
W
TF 16-1 1:11
A. Nagar
Buchholz
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 4 (6 Man)
113
12/29
W
TF 15-0 4:58
I. Rodriguez
Zephyrhills Christian
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 3 (6 Man)
113
12/29
W
TF 18-3 3:13
A. Rice
Astronaut
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 2 (6 Man)
113
12/29
W
F 14-0 5:09
M. Ireland
Braden River
Pirate Ships n Duels Day 1
Round 1 (6 Man)
113
12/15
L
F 0-2 4:37
P. Neufeld
North Bay Haven
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
113
12/15
W
F 7-0 1:35
P. Barbee
Merritt Island
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
12/15
W
TF 16-1 2:58
A. Acquafredda
Cocoa Beach
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Finals (2 Team)
113
12/15
W
F 7-0 2:00
S. Uddin
Riverdale
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
12/15
W
F 11-0 1:35
A. Novak
New Smyrna Beach Sr H S
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/15
W
F 12-0 3:29
T. Smith
Winter Springs
2023 Johnny Rouse Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
113
12/08
W
Replay
DEC 8-3
C. Lutz
Glynn Academy
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113 Gold
12/08
W
Replay
DEC 18-11
A. Morales
Southwest Miami
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113 Gold
12/08
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
M. Newman
Fleming Island
2023 Danny Byron Day 1
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
113 Gold
12/03
W
TF 15-0 4:17
J. Choi
Nease
2023 Arlington Optimist Invitational
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
12/02
W
TF 19-2 3:49
A. Hubbell
Tocoi Creek
2023 Arlington Optimist Invitational
Semifinals
113
12/02
W
F 4-0 1:14
C. Woodward
Pedro Menendez
2023 Arlington Optimist Invitational
Quarterfinals
113
11/21
W
TF 17-2 4:20
L. Bee
Glynn Academy
Southern Trojan War
Round 5 (6 Man)
113 A
11/11
L
DEC 7-1
J. Bucci
Clay
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
116
11/11
W
MD 10-0
C. Lutz
Glynn Academy
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
116
11/11
L
DEC 4-2
M. Ortiz
Tampa Bay Tiger Wrestling
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
116
11/11
W
TF 17-2 4:27
L. Bee
Glynn Academy
Camden Aina Smith Memorial 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
116
11/04
W
F 14-0 2:07
R. Benton
---
CHARLES CARTER TURN IT UP RED HAMMER RUM
Round 3 (4 Man)
120
11/04
W
FOR 0-0
W. Frye
---
CHARLES CARTER TURN IT UP RED HAMMER RUM
Round 2 (4 Man)
120
11/04
W
F 12-0 2:46
C. Dean
---
CHARLES CARTER TURN IT UP RED HAMMER RUM
Round 1 (4 Man)
120
10/14
W
DEC 1-0
W. Munoz
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Palm Bay Juggernaut
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
10/14
W
DEC 12-5
J. Foalima
Flagler Wrestling Club
Palm Bay Juggernaut
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
10/14
L
DEC 6-0
A. Ortiz
Attack Wrestling Club
Palm Bay Juggernaut
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
10/14
W
DEC 4-2
W. Munoz
Cowboy Wrestling Club
Palm Bay Juggernaut
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024