May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 18-19 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stephen Rathbun
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
Team Name
Pine Creek
Pine Creek Eagles WC
Pine Creek JV
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/07
L
F 5-0 3:43
B. Streeter
Thornton
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 5
145
02/07
L
DEC 6-3
B. Guerrieri
Ponderosa
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 4
145
02/06
W
F 11-1 5:59
S. Pent
Prairie View
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 2
145
02/06
W
TF 16-0 4:00
R. Stern
Grandview
2015 Colorado JV State Invitational
Rd 1 (64 Man)
145
01/10
L
F 2-0 1:00
G. Niel
Pine Creek
JV SOCO Metro
Finals (2 Man)
GC 145
01/10
W
F 4-1 0:46
S. Schofield
---
JV SOCO Metro
1st place
145 B
01/10
W
DEC 5-4
B. Schwab
Coronado
JV SOCO Metro
Semis Rd. 4
145 B
01/10
W
F 2-0 1:47
R. Jr.
Doherty
JV SOCO Metro
RD 2 Quarters and Cons Rd 1
145 B
12/20
W
F 5-0 1:15
S. McNerney
Rampart
Kadet JV Tournament
Final Placement Rounds
145
12/20
W
F 5-0 1:32
C. Harlow
Florence
Kadet JV Tournament
Round 3
145
12/20
W
F 4-0 1:28
D. Montgomery
Mesa Ridge
Kadet JV Tournament
Round 4
145
12/20
W
TF 15-0 2:57
J. Villaneva
Air Academy JV
Kadet JV Tournament
Round 2
145
12/20
L
F 3-7 1:47
S. McNerney
Rampart
Kadet JV Tournament
Round 1
145
12/18
W
F 5-0 0:50
K. Rodriguez
Doherty
Pine Creek @ Doherty
Round 1
145
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/01
L
F 0-0 2:46
T. Patterson
Grandview Wolves
CUSAW Fres/Soph State Championships 2014
Round 3
138
03/01
L
F 0-0 5:18
C. Davidson
Douglas County HS
CUSAW Fres/Soph State Championships 2014
Round 1
138
01/23
L
F 0-0 4:50
M. Mendoza
Palmer H S
Pine Creek @ Palmer H S
Round 1
138
01/11
L
F 4-2 2:46
B. sisneros
---
JV SOCO METRO
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
01/11
L
MD 15-2
J. Woodruff
---
JV SOCO METRO
Quarters & Cons Rd 1
138
01/11
W
F 5-0 3:06
R. Montoya
Doherty
JV SOCO METRO
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/08
L
F 8-0 3:11
D. Vanderpool
Lewis-Palmer
Battle of the Best
Champ. Round 1
---
12/08
L
F 0-0 5:00
D. Sanchez
---
Battle of the Best
Champ. Round 1
---
12/08
L
F 0-0 3:30
D. Frankmore
Manitou Springs
Battle of the Best
Champ. Round 1
---
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020