Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Hill
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
JET
Spartanburg Wrestling Academy
Team Bear Wrestling
Tech Fall
Unattached
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:21
C. Tannery
Jet Wrestling Club
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
64
03/02
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
B. James
Summerville Takedown Club
2023/2024 SCYWA State Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
64
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:28
J. Annan
Legacy Elite Wrestling
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 4 (5 Man)
64
12/30
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:55
R. Parrish
Legacy Elite Wrestling
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 3 (5 Man)
64
12/30
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:23
B. James
Summerville Takedown Club
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 2 (5 Man)
64
12/30
W
Replay
F 8-2 2:39
W. Smith
Carolina Reapers
Season`s Beatings Youth Nationals
Round 1 (5 Man)
64
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
A. Smith
Gaston Grizzlies
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 3 (4 Man)
72
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
P. Vacari
Cane Bay Cobras
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 2 (4 Man)
72
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
A. Calderon
Sons of Thunder
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 3 (4 Man)
68
12/09
L
FOR 0-0
W. Smith
Carolina Reapers
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 2 (4 Man)
68
12/09
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:36
Z. Mandell
Eastside Youth Wrestling
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 1 (4 Man)
72
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
A. Smith
Gaston Grizzlies
Wildcat Wrangle
Round 1 (4 Man)
68
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
Replay
F 9-0 2:50
R. Branch
Mat Monstars
Bootleggers Individual
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
06/03
L
Replay
F 5-0 4:03
A. Mills
Roundtree Wrestling Academy
Bootleggers Individual
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
11/19
W
MD 8-0
L. Anderson
Ninety Six Wildcats
JET Open
Round 2 (Best of 3)
62
11/19
W
F 9-0 1:23
C. Satterfield
Eastside Youth Wrestling
JET Open
Round 2 (3 Man)
66
11/19
W
MD 8-0
L. Anderson
Ninety Six Wildcats
JET Open
Round 1 (Best of 3)
62
11/19
W
DEC 5-2
C. Rainey
Team Bear Wrestling
JET Open
Round 1 (3 Man)
66
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022