Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Evan Brinlee
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 2-0
A. Othon
Tahoma
Rumble In the Valley - 2023
3rd
113
01/21
W
DEC 7-3
V. Luna
Chiawana
Rumble In the Valley - 2023
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/21
L
Replay
F 4-2 4:59
J. Chapa
Southridge
Rumble In the Valley - 2023
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
P. Htoo
Chiawana
Rumble In the Valley - 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/21
W
F 6-0 0:57
A. Alwadi
Arlington
Rumble In the Valley - 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/17
W
F 0-0 3:21
E. Schweiger
Freeman
Freeman @ Deer Park
Round 1
113
01/14
W
MD 11-1
K. Fink
Lehi
Rockwell Rumble 2nd Chance
Round 2 (4 Man)
113B
01/14
L
DEC 12-7
J. Everhart
Cherokee Trail
Rockwell Rumble 2nd Chance
Round 1 (4 Man)
113B
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:58
L. Woolsey
Morgan
Rockwell Rumble- Boys 2023
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
113
01/13
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:36
M. Carlson
Syracuse
Rockwell Rumble- Boys 2023
Round 1 (64 Man)
113
01/11
W
F 0-0
T. Tonasket
Medical Lake
Deer Park @ Medical Lake
Round 1
120
01/07
L
DEC 6-5
B. Weisgerber
Mead
Pacific Northwest Classic 2023
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/07
L
DEC 6-3
J. V
Shadle Park
Pacific Northwest Classic 2023
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
01/06
W
F 4-0 3:59
K.
Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
Deer Park @ Lakeside (Nine Mile Falls)
Round 1
113
12/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:49
E. Foster
Kiona Benton
Best of the West - Duals
Round 1 (32 Team)
120
12/20
W
Replay
F 7-1 0:59
J. Peak
West Valley (Spokane)
Best of the West - Duals
Quarters
120
12/20
W
Replay
F 11-0 2:55
J. Guzman
Walla Walla
Best of the West - Duals
Round Two
120
12/10
W
Replay
F 7-0 2:46
E. Wisman-clough
Deer Park
Tony Saldivar Ironman - Men
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
12/10
W
Replay
F 5-4 5:50
I. Rodriguez
Mabton
Tony Saldivar Ironman - Men
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
12/10
W
FOR 0-0
J. Benitez
Grandview
Tony Saldivar Ironman - Men
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
12/10
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:31
J. Licea
Granger
Tony Saldivar Ironman - Men
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 10-8 SV
S. Cisneros
Chelan
Tony Saldivar Ironman - Men
Round 1 (32 Man)
120
12/03
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
A. Alvarez
Granger
Deer Park Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
120
12/03
L
Replay
F 12-2 3:38
G. Hernandez
Tonasket
Deer Park Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/03
W
Replay
MD 17-6
A. Jackson
Cheney
Deer Park Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
12/03
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
P. Kremer
Newport
Deer Park Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/03
L
Replay
F 2-3 1:55
J. Mason
Mead
Deer Park Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
12/03
W
Replay
F 4-3 3:33
K. Nelson
Mt. Spokane
Deer Park Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024