May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jason Evers
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
Replay
DEC 9-7
B. Koenig
Nevada
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150 Class 2
02/23
W
FOR 0-0
K. Forkum
Dexter
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB (16 Man)
150 Class 2
02/23
L
Replay
F 10-1 3:57
H. Jennings
Southern Boone
MSHSAA Boys State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
150 Class 2
02/08
L
F 0-0
K. Wilkerson
---
Mexico / Eldon @ CENTRALIA
Round 1
157
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:42
L. Ferrell
Sherwood
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 5
150
01/28
L
DEC 9-4
B. Ernst
Lafayette County
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 4
150
01/28
W
F 9-1 3:08
B. McAdams
Lathrop
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 2
150
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:18
J. Ingram
West Plains
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Finals
150
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:18
J. Ingram
West Plains
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Finals
150
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:18
J. Ingram
West Plains
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Finals
150
01/21
W
F 4-1 0:57
C. Wallis
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
150
01/21
W
F 4-1 0:57
C. Wallis
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
150
01/21
W
F 4-1 0:57
C. Wallis
Father Tolton Regional Catholic
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 5
150
01/21
W
F 10-4 1:40
C. Blake
St. Clair
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 4
150
01/21
W
F 4-1 1:32
A. Black
Hillsboro
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 3
150
01/21
L
F 6-6 5:48
G. Rodriguez
St. James
2023 St. Clair Classic - Boys
Round 2
150
01/14
W
F 8-0 2:13
W. Jones
Central (Springfield)
Republic Invitational
Final Round
144
01/14
W
F 5-4 3:51
J. Burke
Joplin
Republic Invitational
Round 5 10,12
144
01/14
L
F 14-1 4:32
C. McKee
Jefferson City
Republic Invitational
Round 4 10,12
144
01/14
L
DEC 9-7 SV
K. Coots
Lathrop
Republic Invitational
Round 3 10,12
144
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:47
J. Williams
Glendale
Republic Invitational
Round 1 10,12
144
01/07
W
F 8-0 2:43
R. Suhrbier
Hallsville
Tri County Championships
Placement Matches (8 Man)
144
01/07
W
F 4-0 1:31
K. Rainey
Versailles
Tri County Championships
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
01/06
L
DEC 2-1
N. Laughlin
Blair Oaks
Tri County Championships
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
01/06
W
F 8-0 3:16
R. Suhrbier
Hallsville
Tri County Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
144
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/08
W
F 0-0 1:14
B. Grider
Carrollton
Marshall Tournament
Placement Matches (12 Man)
152
01/08
L
F 0-0 5:44
I. Jackson
Marshall
Marshall Tournament
Semis & 2nd WB (12 Man)
152
01/08
W
DEC 3-0
N. Allen
Lebanon
Marshall Tournament
Quarterfinals (12 Man)
152
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020