Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Clayton Ulrey
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
High School
Season
2022
2020
2019
Team Name
Southeast RTC, Inc
Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc
Team Nauman Wrestling Club
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/30
L
Replay
VPO1 10-4
N. Ruiz
California
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 8 #2
74 kg
04/30
W
Replay
VPO1 10-6
C. McCorkle
Pennsylvania
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 8 #1
74 kg
04/30
W
Replay
VPO 5-0
A. Taylor
MWC Wrestling Academy
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #2
74 kg
04/30
W
Replay
VPO1 7-2
N. Hamilton
MWC Wrestling Academy
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 16 #1
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VFO 16-5
B. Hepner
Ohio
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 32 #2
74 kg
04/29
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:28
A. Diaby
Pennsylvania RTC
2022 USMC US Open
Consi of 32 #1
74 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VSU1 16-4 4:05
Z. Gnida
Dubuque Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 64
74 kg
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VFA 1:40 8-0
K. O'Toole
Tiger Style Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Finals
70 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 10-4
L. Revano
Pennsylvania RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
70 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:51
J. Roberts
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
70 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VSU1 13-3 3:30
A. Garr
New York City RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:29
J. Ridge
Pennsylvania RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:14
G. Fiser
Dubuque Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
70 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/20
W
VPO1 11-3
W. Stephenson
Hillcrest
2019 FloNationals
Finals
80 kg
04/20
W
VPO1 11-8
J. Evans
USA-Ohio Wrestling
2019 FloNationals
Semi-Finals
80 kg
04/19
W
VSU 10-0 0:39
M. cosgrove
Triumph
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
80 kg
04/19
W
VSU 10-0 0:29
M. Robledo
Wave Wrestling Club (TN)
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
80 kg
04/19
W
VSU 10-0 0:59
J. List
Wadsworth Grizzly Wrestling Club
2019 FloNationals
Round of 32
80 kg
Related Content
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023