Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Ramos
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:09
R. Thornberry
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
Placement Matches (32 Man)
149
03/02
L
Replay
F 3-0 1:34
R. Fleck
University of Chicago
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
149
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
A. Abitua
Aurora Universtiy
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
03/01
L
Replay
MD 14-2
C. Stuhl
Augsburg
NCAA DIII Regional Upper Midwest
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
149
12/16
W
TF 19-1 3:44
B. Nardella
Huntingdon
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
149
12/16
L
F 2-3 2:28
I. Hawkins
Trine
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
149
12/16
W
F 3-0 2:37
K. Mabie
Manchester
Gator Boots Duals
Round 1
149
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024