Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Niccolo Colucci
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2019
2018
Team Name
Buxton (NJ)
St. Peter's Prep
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
L
VFO
N. Manzonelli
West Point RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #2
97 kg
04/27
L
VSU 10-0 3:54
B. Esmoil
Panther Wrestling Club RTC
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
97 kg
04/25
L
VSU 8-0 1:47
A. Bohn
Southern Illinois
2019 Marine Corps US Open
5th Place
97 kg
04/25
L
VPO1 12-5
B. Wilton
Michigan State
2019 Marine Corps US Open
C-Semis
97 kg
04/25
W
VSU 8-0 3:41
A. Stith
Blue Chip Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 4
97 kg
04/25
L
VSU 8-0 0:52
B. Amos
Team Miron
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
97 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VFA 0:36 8-0
J. Cardenas
Rednose
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
5th Place
92 kg
06/03
L
VSU 10-0 0:23
P. Christensen
Izzy Style
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi-Semis
92 kg
06/03
L
VSU 10-0 2:18
K. Doucet
Oklahoma
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Semi-Finals
92 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 12-6
M. Gomez
Team Poeta
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Quarter-Finals
92 kg
06/02
W
VPO1 9-7
S. Elwell
Eierman Elite
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
92 kg
06/01
L
VSU 8-0 1:35
W. Hendrickson
Team Kansas
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
92 kg
06/01
L
VSU1 9-1 1:39
G. Carter
Team Kansas
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
92 kg
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022