Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devin Gomez
Results
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2018
2017
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
DEC 6-4
K. Depron
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Placement Matches
138
06/03
W
TF 10-0 0:47
J. Owen
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Cons Semis
138
06/03
W
TF 12-1 1:43
B. Thompson
Illinois
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Semis
138
06/03
W
DEC 7-4
J. Akin
Kansas
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 5
138
06/03
L
DEC 12-10
K. Lenger
Missouri
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 4
138
06/03
W
TF 14-3 1:04
K. Depron
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Round 2
138
06/02
W
F 10-4 3:31
K. Lenger
Missouri
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 8
138
06/02
W
TF 10-0 1:10
C. Dugger
Oklahoma
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 6
138
06/02
W
FOR 0-0
M. Woolsey
Oklahoma
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 4
138
06/02
W
F 8-5 2:06
K. Depron
---
2018 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 2
138
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
W
TF 11-0 3:35
R. Tinoco
Missouri
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 8
138
06/03
W
TF 10-0 0:40
T. Ross
Missouri
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 7
138
06/03
L
DEC 11-6
C. Njos
Minnesota
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 6
138
06/03
W
TF 14-4 1:49
W. Berry
Oklahoma
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 4
138
06/03
W
TF 10-0 2:40
A. Bachicha
New Mexico
2017 Southern Plains Regional GrecoRoman
Round 2
138
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022