Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max LoRusso
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
Team Name
Red Roots Wrestling Club
Saugus Peabody
Saugus/Peabody
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/24
L
MD 16-6
W. Merkle
Red Roots Wrestling Club
King of the Mat - Kings War
3rd Place
150 lbs
03/24
W
DEC 3-0
L. Levy
Mayo Quanchi
King of the Mat - Kings War
Consi-Semis
150 lbs
03/24
L
F 7-0 2:33
S. Runez
Keene
King of the Mat - Kings War
Semi-Finals
150 lbs
03/24
W
DEC 6-3 TB2
J. Miller
Mt. View
King of the Mat - Kings War
Quarter-Finals
150 lbs
03/24
W
F 13-11 4:33 SV
Z. Nelson
Bonny Eagle
King of the Mat - Kings War
Round of 16
150 lbs
02/10
L
DEC 6-2
J. Lister
North Andover
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
5th Place
138 lbs
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:38
A. DeMaio
Methuen
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 9-4
S. Chau
Lowell
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
02/10
W
F 4-0 3:06
R. Nguyen
Lawrence
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
02/10
L
F 8-4 5:34
J. Lally
Saint John's Prep
2024 MIAA D1N [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
02/04
W
DEC 9-5
R. Nguyen
Lawrence
Lawrence @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
02/04
W
MD 11-2
C. Jr.
Andover
Andover @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
144 lbs
02/02
W
F 1:14
H. Amineni
Lexington
Saugus/Peabody @ Lexington
Dual
138 lbs
01/31
W
F 8-0 5:30
M. Chan
Malden/Everett
Saugus/Peabody @ Malden/Everett
Dual
138 lbs
01/27
W
F 8-2 5:43
D. Glynn
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2024 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Finals
138 lbs
01/27
W
F 4-0 3:57
M. Haskins
Danvers
2024 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/27
W
MD 13-4
J. Aiello
Gloucester
2024 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/27
W
MD 13-4
J. Aiello
Gloucester
2024 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/24
W
TF 16-1
D. DIBARRI
Marblehead/Swampscott
Marblehead/Swampscott @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:16
K. Kane
Canton
Canton @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
01/20
W
F 3:35
M. Kwiatkowski
Wilmington
Wilmington @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
01/20
W
F 15-2 3:17
N. Lopez
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 kg
01/17
W
MD 17-7
J. Skaza
Beverly
Beverly @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
W
DEC 3-0
X. Parsons
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
L
MD 21-7
J. Lally
Saint John's Prep
Saugus/Peabody @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
138 lbs
01/15
L
DEC 8-6
M. Gomes
New Bedford
Saugus/Peabody @ New Bedford
Dual
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 13-1 3:25
D. Millea
Dedham
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/13
L
F 13-4 3:19
M. Maroyan
Lexington
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
01/13
W
TF 25-7 5:59
L. McDonald
Boston College High School
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/13
W
TF 17-2 3:37
J. Hogg
Bridgewater-Raynham
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/13
L
DEC 7-4
C. Jr.
Andover
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:58
D. Millea
Dedham
2024 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
01/10
W
F 7-8 4:40
M. Haskins
Danvers
Saugus/Peabody @ Danvers
Dual
138 lbs
01/06
L
NC
B. Maslanek
Pelham
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
138 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 2-1
A. Hill
Chelmsford
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
01/06
W
F 13-0 3:45
L. Pecore
Shepherd Hill
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-1 2:08
J. Gentry
Saint John's
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
01/06
W
DEC 8-1
M. Rubin
Framingham
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
138 lbs
01/06
W
F 10-0 4:12
t. smith
Colchester
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
138 lbs
01/06
L
F 2-6 0:14
A. Muller
Leominster
2024 Bruce Rich Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
138 lbs
01/03
W
F 3:05 mins
J. Myles
Wayland
Saugus/Peabody @ Wayland
Dual
138 lbs
12/28
W
F 6-2 0:55
N. Gannon
Winchester
Winchester @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 3-0
M. Mattaliano
Concord-Carlisle
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #1
138 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
J. Lister
North Andover
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
138 lbs
12/22
W
Replay
F 15-1 3:22
J. Aiello
Gloucester
2023 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 128
138 lbs
12/20
W
F WBF
J. Figueroa-Mercado
Gloucester
Gloucester @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
12/16
L
F 11-9 3:53
L. Samuels
Brookline
2023 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
5th Place
138 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 4-3
M. Albanese
Melrose
2023 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
12/16
W
MD 17-3
C. Krayer
Winchester
2023 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Consi of 4
138 lbs
12/16
W
F 10-0 3:52
J. Aiello
Gloucester
2023 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
138 lbs
12/16
L
F 0-2 1:41
S. Tildsley
Shawsheen
2023 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
12/14
W
MD 10-1
D. Glynn
Lynnfield/N.Reading
Lynnfield/N.Reading @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
12/14
W
TF 16-1
M. Lovera
Lynn Voc Tech
Lynn Voc Tech @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
12/13
W
MD 16-4
J. Bower
Salem
Salem @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
138 lbs
11/12
L
DEC 6-5
L. Lanzilli
Ridgefield
King of the Mat “The Black Knight”
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
11/12
L
F 6-2 3:59
K. Kennedy
Bedford
King of the Mat “The Black Knight”
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
11/12
W
F 7-0 3:33
B. Quam
Smittys Barn
King of the Mat “The Black Knight”
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
11/04
W
DEC 7-2
G. Samuels
MetroWest United
War Dog's Fall Brawl Tournament
RR Rnd 3
T lbs
11/04
W
DEC 6-0
L. Caldwell
King Philip
War Dog's Fall Brawl Tournament
RR Rnd 2
T lbs
11/04
W
DEC 8-4
M. Maraio
Red Roots Wrestling Club
War Dog's Fall Brawl Tournament
RR Rnd 1
T lbs
10/07
W
DEC 9-2
M. Morales
MetroWest United
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Finals
Boys 9-12 I lbs
10/07
W
F 1-2 3:09
A. Celio
Iron Faith Wrestling
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Semi-Finals
Boys 9-12 I lbs
10/07
W
F 9-3 3:48
C. Halle
Doughboys
War Dog's Unleash the Dog's Tournament
Quarter-Finals
Boys 9-12 I lbs
09/02
L
DEC 10-5
k. kelley
TKO
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 4
140 lbs
09/02
L
F 2-0 0:54
K. Kennedy
Smittys Barn
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 3
140 lbs
09/02
L
DEC 3-2
L. Bordeleau
Doughboys
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 2
140 lbs
09/02
L
DEC 5-2
B. Walton
Agoge Wrestling Club
New England Fall Classic [NH]
RR Rnd 1
140 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/08
L
F 5-0 2:12
L. Haney
Wildcat WC - Haverhill
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Consi-Semis
138 lbs
07/08
L
TF 16-0 4:14
C. Vallis
Doughboy
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Semi-Finals
138 lbs
07/08
W
F 9-0 4:31
N. Giusti
Iron Faith Wrestling
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Quarter-Finals
138 lbs
07/08
W
F 8-2 2:31
O. Ouellette
NH - Smittys Barn
2023 Bay State Games Wrestling [MA]
Round of 16
138 lbs
06/10
W
DEC 7-2
J. Carney
Unattached
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
7th Place
HS E
06/10
L
F 5-0 0:28
M. Nigro
Smashmouth
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Consi of 4
HS E
06/10
L
F 5-0 1:33
J. Carter
Smittys Barn
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Quarter-Finals
HS E lbs
06/10
W
DEC 6-2
S. Moody
MetroWest United
War Dog's 2023 Kennel Klassic
Round of 16
HS E lbs
02/11
L
F 4-0 2:45
A. Hill
Chelmsford
2023 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 4
126 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:14
S. Gonzalez
Lynn Voc Tech
2023 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
02/11
L
DEC 8-5
L. Holmes
Shawsheen
2023 MIAA D1N [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-2 1:44
H. Verma
Westford Academy
2023 MIAA D1N [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
02/04
W
F 3:33
J. Waldman
Arlington
Arlington @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
126 lbs
02/04
W
F 6-0 3:05
J. Spinale
Catholic Memorial
Catholic Memorial @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
126 lbs
02/04
W
F 2:22
A. Hill
Chelmsford
Saugus/Peabody @ Chelmsford
Dual
126 lbs
01/28
L
TF 19-4 6:00
T. Gold
Beverly
2023 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Finals
126 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 6-0
L. Jacques
Danvers
2023 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 6-0
J. Allen
Gloucester
2023 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/27
W
F 6-0 5:54
J. Tevez
Malden/Everett
Malden/Everett @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
126 lbs
01/21
W
DEC 8-2
Z. Alamed
Franklin County
Franklin County @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
126 lbs
01/21
W
F 6-0 3:21
H. Bryson
Wilmington
Wilmington @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
126 lbs
01/21
W
F 6-0 3:39
D. Gore
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
126 lbs
01/19
W
F fall
D. DIBARRI
Marblehead/Swampscott
Saugus/Peabody @ Marblehead/Swampscott
Dual
126 lbs
01/18
W
DEC 6-0
A. Sabino
Triton
Triton @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
126 lbs
01/16
L
DEC 3-0
E. Hajali
Saint John's Prep
Saugus/Peabody @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
126 lbs
01/16
L
DEC 7-2
C. McAveney
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
132 lbs
01/14
L
F 6-2 1:43
N. Ugolini
Agawam
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
126 lbs
01/14
W
MD 11-2
N. Jackson
Mansfield
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:33
E. Hajali
Saint John's Prep
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
01/14
W
F 5-4 4:00
N. Archambault
Andover
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
01/14
W
DEC 4-1
C. Aviles
Putnam
2023 Woburn Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
126 lbs
01/11
W
DEC 6-0
J. Allen
Gloucester
Saugus/Peabody @ Gloucester
Dual
126 lbs
01/07
L
F 4-0 2:06
N. Pass
Bedford
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
126 lbs
01/07
W
DEC 4-2
D. Hunt
Bristol County/Dighton Rehoboth
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
01/07
W
MD 8-0
H. Verma
Westford Academy
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:27
A. Munjal
Bedford/AB
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
01/07
L
DEC 9-3
N. Pass
Bedford
2023 Chelmsford Invitational [MA]
Round of 32
126 lbs
01/04
W
DEC 3-0
L. Jacques
Danvers
Danvers @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
126 lbs
01/04
W
F 10-0 5:53
M. DeJesus
Pentucket
Pentucket @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
126 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
C. Terilli
Woburn
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #2
126 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
G. Devivo
Simsbury
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
126 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 11-7 4:31
C. MacClary
Concord-Carlisle
2022 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
126 lbs
12/22
L
DEC 11-8
T. Gold
Beverly
Saugus/Peabody @ Beverly
Dual
126 lbs
12/21
W
DEC 6-0
D. Glynn
Lynnfield/N.Reading
Saugus/Peabody @ Lynnfield/N.Reading
Dual
126 lbs
12/17
L
DEC 7-5 SV
K. Rhoton
North Andover
2022 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/17
W
MD 12-4
M. Albanese
Melrose
2022 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
12/17
L
DEC 9-7
C. McAveney
---
2022 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/14
W
TF 15-0
J. Bower
Salem
Saugus/Peabody @ Salem
Dual
126 lbs
11/05
W
TF 24-9 3:29
L. Huang
MetroWest United
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 3
D lbs
11/05
W
DEC 4-1
C. Heichman
Doughboy
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 2
D lbs
11/05
W
DEC 6-0
H. Gemme
MarcAurele Youth
2022 War Dogs Fall Brawl
RR Rnd 1
D lbs
10/15
L
F 5-0 0:44
C. wiebe
Doughboy
War Dog's Unleash the Dogs
RR Rnd 3
HS E lbs
10/15
W
F 10-2 3:21
D. Guglielmucci
Natick High School
War Dog's Unleash the Dogs
RR Rnd 2
HS E lbs
10/15
L
DEC 8-3
L. Murphy
MetroWest United Wrestling
War Dog's Unleash the Dogs
RR Rnd 1
HS E lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
W
MD 12-4
J. Trostel
MetroWest United Wrestling
3rd Annual Battle of the Dogs
RR Rnd 3
120.7 lbs
05/07
W
MD 8-0
E. Saraiva
---
3rd Annual Battle of the Dogs
RR Rnd 2
120.7 lbs
05/07
L
DEC 7-5
A. Rivera
Brockton YOUTH
3rd Annual Battle of the Dogs
RR Rnd 1
120.7 lbs
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:29
M. Morris
---
2022 MIAA D1N [MA]
Consi of 4
113 lbs
02/12
L
F 5-0 0:50
A. Schaeublin
Saint John's Prep
2022 MIAA D1N [MA]
Quarter-Finals
113 lbs
02/09
W
F 2:51
L. Donnelly
Beverly
Saugus/Peabody @ Beverly
Dual
113 lbs
02/06
W
F 12-2 4:56
D. DIBARRI
Marblehead/Swampscott
2022 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
3rd Place
120 lbs
02/06
W
F 5-3 5:49
A. Sabino
Triton
2022 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
02/06
L
F 2-0 0:42
M. Haskins
Danvers
2022 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/06
W
F 7-0 5:13
D. Glynn
Lynnfield/N.Reading
2022 CAL/NEC Tournament [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/05
L
F 1:10
B. Fabbri
Wakefield
Wakefield @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
120 lbs
02/05
W
F 5:18
S. Galex
---
Northeast Metro Tech/Bishop Fenwick @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
113 lbs
02/05
L
F 1:10
B. Fabbri
Wakefield
Saugus Peabody @ Wakefield
Dual
120 lbs
02/03
W
MD 11-3
D. DIBARRI
Marblehead/Swampscott
Saugus/Peabody @ Marblehead/Swampscott
Dual
120 lbs
02/02
W
F 1:40
J. Scaparrotta
Weston
Weston @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
113 lbs
02/02
L
F 3:14
A. Vickers
Northbridge
Saugus Peabody @ Northbridge
Dual
113 lbs
01/26
L
F 1:38
S. Moreau
---
Lowell Catholic @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
113 lbs
01/20
W
DEC 14-9
B. Record
Triton
Saugus Peabody @ Triton
Dual
120 lbs
01/19
W
MD 9-1
J. Allen
Gloucester
Gloucester @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
120 lbs
01/17
L
F 0:29
E. Hajali
---
Saugus Peabody @ Saint John's Prep
Dual
120 lbs
01/17
W
F 5:06
A. Kangoun
Maimonides
Maimonides @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
113 lbs
01/17
L
F 1:59
C. McAveney
---
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
120 lbs
01/13
L
F 5:25
L. Jacques
Danvers
Danvers @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
113 lbs
01/12
W
DEC 4-3
T. Kamuda
Pentucket
Saugus Peabody @ Pentucket
Dual
113 lbs
01/09
W
F 1:10
D. E
Roxbury Latin
Roxbury Latin @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
113 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 1-4 3:15
M. Keenan
Wayland
2021 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
MD 11-2
A. Porcayo
LaSalle Academy
2021 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #1
113 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
L. Donnelly
Beverly
2021 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Consi of 32 #2
113 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:55
M. Darling
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
2021 George Bossi Lowell Holiday [MA]
Round of 64
113 lbs
12/23
W
F 1:19
J. Trostel
Framingham
Framingham @ Saugus/Peabody
Dual
113 lbs
12/18
L
F 2-1 0:59
B. Barrasso
Tewksbury
2021 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Consi of 4
113 lbs
12/18
W
DEC 4-3
E. Kasen
Brookline
2021 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
113 lbs
12/18
L
MD 11-1
J. Lister
North Andover
2021 Wilmington Sons of Italy [MA]
Round of 16
113 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
W
F FALL
D. DIBARRI
Marblehead/Swampscott
Saugus Peabody @ Marblehead/Swampscott
Dual
113 lbs
06/02
L
F 3:00
M. Haskins
Danvers
Saugus Peabody @ Danvers
Dual
120 lbs
05/27
L
F 0:31
G. Tirone
Pentucket
Pentucket/Newburyport/Georgetown/Ipswich @ Saugus Peabody
Dual
113 lbs
05/21
L
F 1:25
M. Darling
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op
Essex Tech/Masco Co-Op @ Saugus Peabody
Dual
113 lbs
05/11
L
F 2:18
T. Orender
Triton
Triton @ Saugus Peabody (SGPB)
Dual
113 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024