Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Pete Baldwin
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2008
2007
Team Name
Attack Wrestling
Florida
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/24
L
DEC 5-0
R. Lofthouse
Utah
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/23
L
DEC 3-0
P. Madl
Kansas
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/23
W
F 0-0 0:54
M. Shaughnessy
New Jersey
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/23
W
DEC 7-3
N. Burak
Colorado
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/23
W
DEC 4-2
T. Lovejoy
Indiana
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/23
W
F 0-0 1:56
D. Utecht
Washington
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/20
L
DEC 5-1
N. Hoffer
Alaska
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/19
W
F 0-0 0:50
S. Galloway
Nebraska
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/19
L
DEC 4-0
R. Lofthouse
Utah
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/19
W
F 0-0 1:46
A. Chavira
California
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/19
W
TF 6-0
P. Obenshain
Texas
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
07/19
W
DEC 6-0
M. Shaughnessy
New Jersey
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
130
05/25
L
DEC 8-1
J. Denova
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
130
05/25
L
DEC 5-2
C. Lanave
New York
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
130
05/24
W
F 0-0 1:39
L. Corya
Missouri
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
130
05/24
W
DEC 3-1
T. Herron
Tennessee
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
130
05/24
W
F 3-2 1:04
N. Molina
Tennessee
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
130
05/24
W
F 3-2 1:04
N. Molina
Tennessee
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
130
05/24
L
TF 5-0
J. Denova
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
130
05/24
L
TF 5-0
J. Denova
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
130
05/17
W
F 0-0 1:00
H. Marrero
Attack Wrestling
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
140
05/17
W
DEC 0-6
S. Landgraff
Spring Hill Wrestling
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
145
05/17
W
F 0-0 1:07
M. Kestner
S.W.A.T.
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
140
05/17
W
F 0-0 1:29
C. Zimmerman
Spring Hill Wrestling
FL State Championships FS
Cadet
140
05/17
L
DEC 8-7
G. Ocasio
Pin-N-Win
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
145
05/17
L
DEC 7-8
G. Ocasio
Pin-N-Win
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
145
05/17
W
DEC 3-0
T. Smith
St Cloud
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
145
05/17
W
DEC 3-0
T. Smith
St Cloud
FL State Championships GR
Cadet
145
04/19
L
FOR 0-0
M. Nereim
Westside Wrestling
Father Devine Open GR
Junior
135
04/19
L
FOR 0-0
J. Pitts
Pin-N-Win
Father Devine Open FS
Junior
135-140
04/19
L
DEF 7-0
M. Nereim
Westside Wrestling
Father Devine Open GR
Junior
135
04/19
W
FOR 0-0
C. Gordon
Florida Jets
Father Devine Open FS
Junior
135-140
04/12
L
F 0-0 0:31
K. Komata
Washington
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
58 kg / 127.75 lbs.
04/12
W
DEC 6-2
T. Tonelli
Illinois
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
58 kg / 127.75 lbs.
04/12
L
F 0-0 1:25
C. Garbrandt
Ohio
FILA Cadet Freestyle Nationals
FILA Cadet Schedule
58 kg / 127.75 lbs.
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/24
L
DEC 9-4
D. Ness
Minnesota
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/24
W
DEC 8-0
J. Brewster
Illinois
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/24
L
DEC 6-2
D. Bolger
Ohio
Cadet Freestyle Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
L
TF 7-0
C. Lanave
New York
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
DEC 3-3
N. Tourville
Minnesota
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
DEC 6-0
D. Riley
Illinois
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
TF 8-2
M. Housden
Texas
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
L
DEC 4-3
J. Cox
Idaho
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
F 6-0 1:30
E. Voshell
Delaware
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
07/21
W
TF 7-0
G. Kurz
Ohio
Cadet Greco Nationals
Cadet Schedule
112
05/19
L
DEC 3-1
T. Dawson
Brandon
Florida Freestyle State
Cadet-Junior
119
05/19
W
DEC 8-2
C. Nipper
Wesley Chapel Wildcats
Florida Freestyle State
Cadet-Junior
119
05/19
W
DEC 6-1
M. Cavender
Pin-N-Win
Florida Greco State
Cadet-Junior
119
05/19
W
TF 7-0
C. Toles
Citrus 3 Style
Florida Greco State
Cadet-Junior
119
05/19
W
F 0-0 1:57
M. Radcliff
Florida Jets
Florida Freestyle State
Cadet-Junior
119
05/19
W
F 0-0 0:24
D. Zuniga
Downrite Wrestling
Florida Freestyle State
Cadet-Junior
119
05/19
W
TF 6-0
D. Zuniga
Downrite Wrestling
Florida Greco State
Cadet-Junior
119
05/19
W
F 3-9 0:52
S. Arcadipane
Citrus 3 Style
Florida Freestyle State
Cadet-Junior
119
05/19
W
F 4-1 1:15
C. Singletary
Bear Wrestling
Florida Greco State
Cadet-Junior
119
05/19
W
F 4-1 1:15
C. Singletary
Bear Wrestling
Florida Greco State
Cadet-Junior
119
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021