Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Oscar Ubiles
Results
International Results
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
TF 10-0 1:05
L. Michaels
Buffalo Valley Regional Training Center
PAUSAW State FS/GR Championship
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
05/18
L
TF 10-0 1:16
J. Gonzalez
Lost Boys Wrestling Club
PAUSAW State FS/GR Championship
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
05/05
L
TF 12-0 1:00
L. Richmond
Pennsylvania
PAUSAW Northampton FS/GR Qualifier
Round 2 (Best of 3)
138
05/05
L
TF 12-0 0:42
L. Richmond
Pennsylvania
PAUSAW Northampton FS/GR Qualifier
Round 1 (Best of 3)
138
05/05
L
TF 8-0 0:50
B. Linderman
Pennsylvania
PAUSAW Northampton FS/GR Qualifier
Round 5 (5 Man)
138-144
05/05
W
FOR 0-0
T. Berkenstock
Lost Boys Wrestling Club
PAUSAW Northampton FS/GR Qualifier
Round 4 (5 Man)
138-144
05/05
L
TF 8-0 0:30
D. Vogel
Lancaster Alliance Wrestling Club (LAW)
PAUSAW Northampton FS/GR Qualifier
Round 3 (5 Man)
138-144
05/05
L
DEC 2-2
H. Haber
X-Calibur Athletics Wrestling Club
PAUSAW Northampton FS/GR Qualifier
Round 1 (5 Man)
138-144
04/21
L
TF 10-0 0:38
C. Marano
Grit Mat Club
PAUSAW Emmaus FS/GR Qualifier
Round 2 (3 Man)
138
03/30
L
F 6-0 0:55
D. Ramos
Pennsylvania
PAUSAW Easton FS/GR Qualifier
Round 3 (4 Man)
138
03/30
L
TF 11-2 1:35
J. Thomas
North Penn High School Wrestling
PAUSAW Easton FS/GR Qualifier
Round 2 (4 Man)
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024