Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jadyn Avila
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 9-1 4:14
J. Hill
Caroline
VHSL 4A Region B
5th place
126
02/10
L
DEC 8-6 SV
S. Akers
Dinwiddie
VHSL 4A Region B
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
F 4-0 1:55
R. Fridley
Powhatan
VHSL 4A Region B
3rd WB (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
FOR 0-0
J. Cannon
Atlee
VHSL 4A Region B
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/10
L
F 9-5 5:13
L. Morris
Patrick Henry - Ashland
VHSL 4A Region B
Quarters (16 Man)
126
02/10
W
F 6-0 1:33
W. Mable
Monacan
VHSL 4A Region B
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/29
W
F 11-6 5:40
T. Sandhovel
Cosby
Spotsylvania Tri
Round 1
126
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:51
K. Aguilar
Spotsylvania
Spotsylvania Tri
Round 1
126
01/20
L
DEC 11-6
L. Schinelli
Grassfield
2024 John Kelly Invitational Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man) Friday or Saturday
126
01/20
W
F 12-0 3:34
G. Williams
Western Branch
2024 John Kelly Invitational Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man) Friday
126
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:27
C. Damon
Landstown
2024 John Kelly Invitational Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man) Friday
126
01/19
L
F 7-0 2:27
J. Ortuno
Bendictine
2024 John Kelly Invitational Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man) Friday
126
01/15
L
MD 13-2
H. Calderon
Manteo
Redskin Duals
Round 1
126
01/15
W
F 0-0
J. Hicks
West Cabarrus
Redskin Duals
Round 1
126
01/15
L
F 0-0
K. Sibugan
First Flight
Redskin Duals
Round 1
126
01/13
W
F 6-0 1:52
J. Brown
George C. Marshall
Redskin Duals
Round 1
126
01/13
L
DEC 7-2
C. Kuy-Kendall
Green Run
Redskin Duals
Round 1
126
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:47
J. Todd
Washington
2024 LCA Invitational
3rd Placement WB (16 & 32)
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:55
C. Carey
Liberty Christian
2024 LCA Invitational
Rd 7. WB-Semis (16-32)
126
01/06
L
F 9-1 2:47
J. Goodson
Poquoson
2024 LCA Invitational
Rd 6. Champ-Semis (16-32)
126
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:19
Z. Taylor
William Byrd
2024 LCA Invitational
Rd 3. Champ-Qtrs (16-32)
126
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:43
H. Jakaria
E.C. Glass
2024 LCA Invitational
Rd 2. Champ (16 1st - 32 2nd)
126
12/30
W
DEC 11-6
J. Roman
Courtland
Hawk Duals
Round 1
126
12/02
W
F 6-4 5:08
J. Doe
William Monroe
Little Giants Classic
Round 1
126
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023