Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Wyatt Guiles
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
B. Bergmeier
Union, LaPorte City
IHSAA 2A District 5 @ Independence
Cons. Semis (12 Man)
157
02/10
W
Replay
F 2-2 3:31
J. Roberts
East Marshall/GMG
IHSAA 2A District 5 @ Independence
Semis & WB (12 Man)
157
02/10
L
Replay
F 7-2 1:21
B. Hanson
Decorah
IHSAA 2A District 5 @ Independence
Quarters (12 Man)
157
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:14
K. Mulford
Iowa Falls-Alden
Dieke Duals
Round 1
157
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:37
T. Mahler
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
Dieke Duals
Round 1
157
02/03
L
F 8-2 2:54
K. Umbaugh
Forest City
Dieke Duals
Round 1
157
02/03
L
F 5-2 1:31
C. Burkhardt
Charles City
Dieke Duals
Round 1
157
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Martin
Ames
Dieke Duals
Round 1
157
01/27
L
F 4-2 3:05
C. Willems
AGWSR
NICL Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
01/27
L
F 4-1 0:55
C. Schuman
Columbus Catholic
NICL Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
01/24
L
TF 19-4 1:39
K. Decker
Wapsie Valley
Wasie Valley/BCLUW-SH/East Marshall
Round 1
157
01/24
W
F 4-2 0:53
J. Wenner
East Marshall/GMG
Wasie Valley/BCLUW-SH/East Marshall
Round 1
157
01/20
L
F 6-0 4:38
T. Mosley
Ogden
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 9-2 0:57
K. Baxter
AHSTW
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Man)
157
01/20
L
DEC 6-2
C. Jackson
Des Moines North-Hoover
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
157
01/20
W
F 1-2 3:38
B. Parrott
Coon Rapids-Bayard
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
157
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:37
L. Alexander
Ogden
2024 Ogden Individual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
157
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:40
R. Slifer
AP-GC
AP-GC, BCLUW-SH, Oelwein
Round 1
157
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:47
C. Willems
AGWSR
AGWSR/BCLUW-SH/Denver
Round 1
157
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:34
B. Beaumont
Denver
AGWSR/BCLUW-SH/Denver
Round 1
157
12/22
L
F 2-1 0:09
J. Cannon
Sumner-Fredericksburg
Sumner-Fredericksburg/BCLUW-South Hardin/ Baxter
Round 1
157
12/22
L
F 7-2 1:42
R. Kincaid
Baxter
Sumner-Fredericksburg/BCLUW-South Hardin/ Baxter
Round 1
157
12/20
L
F 5-0 1:11
K. Lange
Jesup
Jesup @ BCLUW-SH
Round 1
157
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:40
A. Argo
Belle Plaine
BGM Quad Dual (BGM/NT/BP/BCLUW)
Round 1
157
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:19
A. Kalinay
BGM, Brooklyn
BGM Quad Dual (BGM/NT/BP/BCLUW)
Round 1
157
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:38
D. Podhajsky
North Tama
BGM Quad Dual (BGM/NT/BP/BCLUW)
Round 1
157
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024