May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Crawford
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:44
T. Jacoby
ADM
JV Matches ADM/Gilbert/WestMarshall
Round 1
215
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:40
J. Dare
West Marshall
West Marshall, Gilbert, Perry @ Humboldt
Round 1
285
01/26
L
DEC 9-3
N. Hidalgo
Perry
Humboldt/West Marshall/Gilbert/Perry JV matches
Round 1
215
01/26
L
F 0-0 1:06
A. Fiengo
Humboldt
Humboldt/West Marshall/Gilbert/Perry JV matches
Round 1
215
01/20
W
F 3-2 3:14
A. Wilson-Myles
Benton Community
EMGMG Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/20
L
F 3-0 0:24
T. Murley
Union, LaPorte City
EMGMG Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/20
L
F 8-4 4:00
G. Eddy
Independence
EMGMG Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
215
01/20
L
DEC 6-4 SV
A. Bautista
East Marshall/GMG
EMGMG Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
285
01/12
L
F 4-0 2:48
A. Olson
Carlisle
Carlisle/ Bondurant Farrar/ Gilbert
Round 1
285
12/21
L
F 4-2 3:00
T. Olsen
Nevada
Nevada @ Gilbert
Round 1
285
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:03
T. Anderson
North Polk
Gilbert/Carroll/North Polk
Round 1
285
12/15
L
F 7-2 5:27
J. Leon
Carroll
Gilbert/Carroll/North Polk
Round 1
285
12/09
L
F 6-0 3:06
R. Steger
Kuemper
2023 Ogden Dual Tournament
Round 1 (10 Team)
285
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:25
T. McKnight
Ogden
2023 Ogden Dual Tournament
Round 4 (10 Team)
215
12/09
L
F 2-0 1:13
M. Manzer
East Sac County
2023 Ogden Dual Tournament
Placement
215
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:33
J. Leon
Carroll
2023 Ogden Dual Tournament
Round 3 (10 Team)
285
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:32
J. Cooper
Winterset
Winterset @ Gilbert
Round 1
215
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:00
A. Lease
Iowa Falls
Gilbert Duals 2023
Round 5 (6 Team)
215
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:54
L. Hall
Southeast Polk JV
Gilbert Duals 2023
Round 2 (6 Team)
215
12/01
L
F 22-8 2:10
H. Christensen
Ballard
Ballard- Gilbert, Roland Story, Woodward Granger
Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 5-0 1:34
K. Mahler-Moreno
Woodward-Granger
Ballard- Gilbert, Roland Story, Woodward Granger
Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 4-0 2:35
J. Kadolph
Roland-Story
Ballard- Gilbert, Roland Story, Woodward Granger
Round 1
215
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020