Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Owen Lehan
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 2-0 1:45
T. Renze
East Sac County
ESC/MVAO/RIVE/WOOD
Round 1
215
01/31
L
F 4-0 3:12
M. Anderson
Manson Northwest Webster
ESC/MVAO/RIVE/WOOD
Round 1
215
01/30
L
F 4-2 5:25
J. Mitchell
MVAOCOU
ESC/MVAO/RIVE/WOOD
Round 1
215
01/30
L
F 6-2 2:23
Z. Teague
West Central Valley
AHSTW,ACGC,WVC,WOODBINE
Round 1
215
01/25
W
DEC 7-3
G. Namanny
CAM
woodbine/EastMills/CAM
Round 1
215
01/20
L
F 6-5 2:18
D. Gomez
Woodbury Central
Herb Irgens Invitational
Cons. Round 2 (32 Man) - Friday
215
01/19
L
MD 10-1
M. Silva
Lawton-Bronson
Herb Irgens Invitational
Champ. Round 1 (32 Man) - Friday
215
01/12
L
F 2-2 3:51
C. Richter
AC/GC
TC/ACGC/Riverside/Woodbine
Round 1
215
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:57
A. Chessmore
Tri-Center, Neola
TC/ACGC/Riverside/Woodbine
Round 1
215
01/06
L
F 6-4 2:32
R. Stokes
Hinton
Tri-Center Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
215
01/06
L
F 5-0 4:34
B. Binneboese
Hinton
Tri-Center Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
12/16
L
F 2-0 1:27
M. Silva
Lawton-Bronson
Ridge View Duals
Round 1
215
12/16
W
F 2-0 1:01
J. Reich
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Ridge View Duals
Round 1
285
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:30
D. McCray
Ridge View
Ridge View Duals
Round 1
215
12/16
L
F 9-0 3:04
A. Barajas
Alta/Aurelia
Ridge View Duals
Round 1
215
12/16
W
F 2-1 0:52
W. Mernka
South Central Calhoun
Ridge View Duals
Round 1
215
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:40
C. Edney
Logan-Magnolia
Missouri Valley/Loma/T.J./Woodbine
Round 1
215
12/06
W
F 6-0 2:23
D. Roche
Council Bluffs Thomas Jefferson
Missouri Valley/Loma/T.J./Woodbine
Round 1
215
12/06
W
F 6-0 2:50
H. Cox
Missouri Valley
Missouri Valley/Loma/T.J./Woodbine
Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 0-0 1:01
S. Kiesel
AHSTW
Audubon, Lo-Ma, AHSTW, Woodbine
Round 1
285
12/01
W
F 2-0 1:14
J. Squires
Audubon
Audubon, Lo-Ma, AHSTW, Woodbine
Round 1
285
11/30
W
F 2-0 0:22
J. Hopkins
Logan-Magnolia
Audubon, Lo-Ma, AHSTW, Woodbine
Round 1
285
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024