Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dalton Harkins
Results
College Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/09
W
DEC 8-2
B. Mantanona
Michigan
2023 Cleveland State Open
Finals
165 lbs
12/09
W
MD 8-0
T. Geiser
Cleveland State
2023 Cleveland State Open
Semi-Finals
165 lbs
12/09
W
F 9-0 1:39
M. Kirby
Edinboro
2023 Cleveland State Open
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
12/09
W
TF 17-2 5:43
B. Benson
Michigan State
2023 Cleveland State Open
Round of 16
165 lbs
12/09
W
F 3-0 0:30
H. Sawalha
University of Akron
2023 Cleveland State Open
Round of 32
165 lbs
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 7-6
B. Cassella
Binghamton
2023 Black Knight Invitational
Consi of 4
165 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
TF 17-0 4:28
A. Christie
Army
2023 Black Knight Invitational
Consi of 8 #2
165 lbs
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 2-1
A. White
Rutgers
2023 Black Knight Invitational
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
TF 15-0 3:27
A. Wilson
Gardner-Webb
2023 Black Knight Invitational
Round of 16
165 lbs
11/19
W
Replay
F 7-0 0:29
J. Pickersgill
Long Island University
2023 Black Knight Invitational
Round of 32
165 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
T. Hubbard
Central Michigan
Black Knight Invitational
3rd Place
165 lbs
11/20
W
NC
N. Grover
Buffalo
Black Knight Invitational
Consi-Semis
165 lbs
11/20
L
Replay
DEC 4-3
M. Lee
Penn State
Black Knight Invitational
Semi-Finals
165 lbs
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 3-1 SV
D. Berkovich
Columbia
Black Knight Invitational
Quarter-Finals
165 lbs
11/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-4
R. Augustine
---
Black Knight Invitational
Round of 16
165 lbs
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023