May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Breidyn Coulter
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 2-0 1:09
S. Tea
Sioux Center
ELC / Western Christian / Sioux Center Dual
Round 1
165
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:57
M. Fischer
Sheldon/South O`Brien
ELC / Western Christian / Sioux Center Dual
Round 1
165
01/26
L
F 2-4 1:19
J. Mullins
Cherokee, Washington
Lakes Conference Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
165
01/26
W
MD 16-5
W. Wittrock
Spirit Lake Park
Lakes Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
165
01/25
L
F 11-1 2:37
D. Lux
Spencer
Lakes Conference Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
165
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:56
J. Wirtz
Emmetsburg
ELC, Algona, Spirit Lake Park, Emmetsburg
Round 1
165
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:33
C. Jennings
Algona
ELC, Algona, Spirit Lake Park, Emmetsburg
Round 1
165
01/23
W
F 2-0 0:51
W. Wittrock
Spirit Lake Park
ELC, Algona, Spirit Lake Park, Emmetsburg
Round 1
165
01/20
L
DEC 7-1
E. Koopmans
West Sioux
Bishop Heelan Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Kuemper
Watertown
Bishop Heelan Invitational
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Gebhard
MOC-Floyd Valley
Bishop Heelan Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:25
E. Olson
LeMars
Bishop Heelan Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
01/20
L
F 4-2 3:35
J. Stephens
Harlan
Bishop Heelan Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:15
L. Grimm
West Bend-Mallard
GTRA Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
01/06
L
F 5-0 0:54
T. Tiedemann
Northwood-Kensett
GTRA Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:36
J. Fullhart
Spencer
Cherokee, ELC, Spencer
Round 1
175
12/22
W
F 0-3 2:52
E. Kruse
Central Lyon/George-Little Rock
CL-GLR / SO / A-W / ELC
Round 1
157
12/22
W
F 4-1 1:29
D. Bishop
Akron-Westfield
CL-GLR / SO / A-W / ELC
Round 1
157
12/15
L
F 2-0 1:07
B.
MOC-Floyd Valley
S-O / MOC / SL / ELC
Round 1
---
12/15
W
F 2-0 1:13
J. Lopez
Storm Lake
S-O / MOC / SL / ELC
Round 1
215
12/06
W
F 8-0 1:35
L. Witte
South Central Calhoun
SCC, ESAC, RV, ELC
Round 1
157
12/06
W
F 2-2 1:37
H. Young
Ridge View
SCC, ESAC, RV, ELC
Round 1
157
12/02
L
F 11-6 3:16
K. Wiggs
West Monona-Whiting
Lyle Lundren Duals
Round 1
157
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Donahe
Humboldt
Estherville Lincoln Central @ Humboldt
Round 1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020