Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hayden Harper
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
F 2-0 1:02
T. Lee
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Bean City Duals
Round 5 (10 Team)
132
01/20
L
F 4-0 1:44
K. Parker
Oskaloosa
Bean City Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
132
01/06
W
MD 11-0
C. McLeod
Muscatine
North Scott JV Tournament
combine
132F
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:06
C. Kline
Davenport West
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
132F
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:20
J. Kitambala
Pleasant Valley
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
132F
12/22
W
F 2-0 1:15
S. Kook
Dubuque Senior
Dubuque Hempstead @ Dubuque Senior
Round 1
132
12/15
W
F 5-2 5:13
J. Thomas
Cedar Rapids Washington
Dubuque Hempstead @ Cedar Rapids Washington
Round 1
132
12/09
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:25
J. Murphy
Waukon
Zimmerman Invitational 2023 - Boys
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
12/09
W
Replay
DEC 8-6 SV
S. Livermore
Maquoketa
Zimmerman Invitational 2023 - Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
12/09
W
Replay
F 4-0 3:10
J. Klauer
Wahlert, Dubuque
Zimmerman Invitational 2023 - Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:19
T. Santana
Clinton
Zimmerman Invitational 2023 - Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/02
L
F 0-0
A. Roman
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Keith Young Invitation (2023)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:21
M. Murphy
Dubuque Hempstead
Keith Young Invitation (2023)
Quarters and 1st rd WB`s
132
12/02
W
F 10-0 2:44
P. Weeda
Belle Plaine
Keith Young Invitation (2023)
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024