Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sawyer Smith
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Ohio
Perkins (Sandusky)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:55
T. Gilmore
Medina
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
5 Place Day 2
113
12/29
L
Replay
DEC 5-4
S. Shore
Miami East (Casstown)
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 13 - (Consi Semi) Day 2
113
12/29
L
Replay
F 9-1 2:24
A. Mattin
Delta
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 11- (Champ Semi) Day 2
113
12/28
W
Replay
F 9-1 5:35
B. Carr
Northmor(Galion)
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 7- (Champ Quarters) Day 1
113
12/28
W
Replay
F 5-0 1:37
B. Soverns
Austintown-Fitch
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Rd 5 (3 Champ) Day 1
113
12/28
W
Replay
F 4-1 0:38
T. Cole
Avon Lake
Medina Invitational Tournament 2023
Round 2- (2 champ) Day 1
113
10/28
L
Replay
F 8-0 4:14
D. Guerrero
Cyclones Wrestling & Fitness
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
Round 8.2 Cons
120
10/28
W
Replay
MD 13-5
D. Armas
Maximum Performance Wrestling
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R7 - WB (128, 64, & 32)
120
10/28
L
Replay
TF 16-0 3:09
A. Anderson
Michigan Revolution Wrestling Club
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R6 - Champ & WB (128, 64, 32, & 16)
120
10/27
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
M. Gillispie
Oklahoma
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R4 - Champ & WB (128, 64, & 32)
120
10/27
W
Replay
MD 11-2
R. Pacini
Tom Eagle Wrestling Academy
2023 Brian Keck Memorial Preseason Nationals
R2
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024