Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Riley Nichols
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/14
L
F 0-0
N. Stipe
Plano West
Plano West @ Weatherford
Round 1
150
12/14
L
F 7-0 2:46
N. Stipe
Plano West
Weatherford @ Plano West
Round 1
150
12/14
L
MD 12-0
A. Alberino
Richardson Pearce
JJ Pearce TRI
Round 1
150
12/07
L
F 0-0 0:22
J. Barnett
Frisco Heritage
Weatherford vs. Frisco Heritage
Round 1
150
12/07
L
F 5-0 0:22
J. Barnett
Frisco Heritage
Frisco Heritage @ Weatherford
Round 1
150
11/17
L
DEC 4-0
A. Harris
Azle
MARTIN JV INVITATIONAL
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
153-160
11/17
W
F 6-4 3:00
D. Seitz
Prosper
MARTIN JV INVITATIONAL
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
153-160
11/16
W
F 5-0 0:42
A. Martinez
Euless Trinity
MARTIN JV INVITATIONAL
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
153-160
11/16
W
F 6-1 1:25
M. Lara
Arlington Houston
MARTIN JV INVITATIONAL
Round 1 (16 Man)
153-160
11/11
L
MD 13-0
J. Hatch
Northwest Eaton
Timber Creek Fall Classic - Varsity Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
150
11/11
W
F 2-0 0:31
X. Garcia
Haltom City Haltom
Timber Creek Fall Classic - Varsity Boys
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
150
11/11
L
F 3-0 1:31
J. Meneses
Dripping Springs
Timber Creek Fall Classic - Varsity Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
150
11/08
L
F 0-0
C. Gybels
Fort Worth Chisholm Trail
Tri-Dual: Aledo / Weatherford / CTHS
Round 1
150
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024