Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Daren DeJesus
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Team Name
Camden Outsiders
Outsiders
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/29
L
MD 9-0
J. Foalima
Flagler Wrestling Club
Merritt Island ECW
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
106
04/29
W
MD 16-2
C. Gill
Merritt Island
Merritt Island ECW
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
04/29
W
F 5-0 1:06
A. Hughes
Palm Bay
Merritt Island ECW
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
04/15
L
Replay
MD 8-0
K. Mesina
Spec Ops
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
98
04/15
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
G. Fisher
Applied Pressure X Kame
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
98
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 5-0
N. Lyttle
Alpha Dogz Elite Gold
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
98
04/15
L
Replay
DEC 4-0
A. Ortiz
Beebe Trained Blue
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
98
04/15
W
DEC 7-3
R. Phelan
Neptune
Tyrant Poseidon Duals High School
Round 4 (6 Team)
98
11/21
L
DEC 0-0
J. Foalima
Flagler Wrestling Club
Merritt Island Preseason Open
Round 2 (Best of 3)
106
11/21
L
DEC 0-0
J. Foalima
Flagler Wrestling Club
Merritt Island Preseason Open
Round 1 (Best of 3)
106
11/21
W
DEC 0-0
A. Swanson
Space Coast WC
Merritt Island Preseason Open
Round 5 (6 Man)
113
11/21
L
DEC 0-0
B. Patterson
Camden Outsiders
Merritt Island Preseason Open
Round 4 (6 Man)
113
11/21
L
DEC 0-0
E. Hattaway
Camden Outsiders
Merritt Island Preseason Open
Round 2 (6 Man)
113
11/21
L
DEC 0-0
L. Quiroga
Merritt Island
Merritt Island Preseason Open
Round 3 (6 Man)
113
11/21
L
DEC 0-0
K. Barrial
Merritt Island
Merritt Island Preseason Open
Round 1 (6 Man)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024