Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
William Randolph
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/14
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:54
C. Nekvapil
Best Trained Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Cons Semi-Finals
152
05/14
W
Replay
TF 14-3 2:50
W. Smith
512 Outlaw Wrestling
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
152
05/14
W
Replay
TF 13-2 2:23
J. Verdell
Texas
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 7
152
05/14
L
Replay
F 10-4 1:38
B. Huber
Jflo Trained
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 6
152
05/14
W
Replay
F 4-0 0:57
J. Keesler
Vici Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
152
05/13
L
Replay
TF 13-2 2:44
B. Huber
Jflo Trained
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Cons Semi-Finals
152
05/13
W
Replay
TF 8-0 1:06
B. Gil
Star Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 8
152
05/13
W
Replay
TF 12-4 2:54
J. Verdell
Texas
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 7
152
05/13
L
Replay
DEC 6-3
B. Jefferies
Cypress Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Round 4
152
04/15
W
TF 14-4 2:59
B. Leija
Texas
TX-North Colleyville Clash FS and GR
Round 6
152
04/15
W
TF 17-6 2:48
S. Tafoya
Omada Kitrinos Wrestling Club
TX-North Colleyville Clash FS and GR
Round 4
152
04/15
W
F 2-0 0:43
H. Conner
Bobcat Wrestling Club
TX-North Colleyville Clash FS and GR
Round 2
152
04/15
L
DEC 10-6
D. Tolliver
Apex Grappling Academy
TX-North Colleyville Clash FS and GR
Round 5
152
04/15
W
TF 8-0 0:31
D. Elieson
Dragon Youth Wrestling
TX-North Colleyville Clash FS and GR
Round 2
152
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023