Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ayden Columbus
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
L
F 5-3 1:42
F. Bloomquist
Prior Lake
MSHSL Team Section 2AAA
Quarterfinals (16 Team)
133
02/10
W
DEC 5-3
N. Luqman
Apple Valley
2024 SSC JV Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
02/10
L
F 0-0 3:39
A. Searle
Rosemount
2024 SSC JV Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
02/10
W
TF 15-0 5:30
J. Stuber
Eagan
2024 SSC JV Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
02/10
W
DEC 7-3
G. Brown
Mound-Westonka
Leopold Haglund Invitational
7th Place
133
02/09
L
F 2-0 2:38
C. Koosmann
Waconia
Leopold Haglund Invitational
Round 3: Consol.
133
02/09
L
F 22-8 2:23
L. Swensen
Wayzata
Leopold Haglund Invitational
Round 2: Quarters
133
02/06
W
DEC 4-2
M. Kabba
Mounds View
Armstrong JV Invite
Champ. Round 2
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 11-2 3:00
L. Anderson
Rosemount
Eastview @ Rosemount
Round 1
132
01/27
L
F 2-1 1:10
H. Flen
Lakeville North
Lakeville North @ Eastview
Round 1
132
01/12
L
F 2-0 0:52
B. Brennan
Prior Lake
Eastview vs. Prior Lake
Round 1
132
01/11
L
F 8-0 1:16
Z. Olson
Farmington
Farmington vs. Eastview
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 0-0 5:00
S. Castin
Apple Valley
Apple Valley @ Eastview
Round 1
132
01/04
L
F 8-0 1:19
Z. Olson
Farmington
Farmington @ Eastview
Round 1
132
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024