Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hunter Pittman
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Andrew
Tinley Park (Andrew)
Tinley Park(Andrew)
Victor J Andrew
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:40
T. Bruce
Orland Park (Sandburg)
Tinley Park (Andrew) @ Orland Park (Sandburg)
Round 1
120
01/20
L
F 2-2 3:34
R. Dukes
Homewood Flossmoor
2023-24 SWSC Tom Lahey Wrestling Tournament
Cons. Round 1 (10 Man)
120
01/20
L
F 4-2 2:35
M. Heimberg
Lincoln-Way Central
2023-24 SWSC Tom Lahey Wrestling Tournament
Champ. Round 1 (10 Man)
120
01/13
L
F 3-2 1:56
B. Arbotante
Algonquin (Jacobs)
Clint Arlis Invitational
2nd WB (16 Man)
120
01/13
L
MD 15-6
M. Connor
Naperville (North)
Clint Arlis Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 7-8 3:53
A. Ortiz
Oswego (H.S.)
Oswego/Lincoln-Way West Mega Quad
Round 1
120
12/29
L
F 8-2 4:32
M. Rowe
Lafayette
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Cons Place Matches
113
12/29
W
MD 15-4
J. Thigpen
Collinsville
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Cons Semis & WB & EF Round 5
113
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:25
D. Trail
Holt(Wentzville)
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Cons. Quarters & EF Round 4
113
12/28
W
F 6-2 1:25
T. Skelton
Alton
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 4
113
12/28
L
F 4-1 4:32
T. Barlow
Bloomington
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 3
113
12/28
L
F 2-0 0:36
C. Brown
Lafayette
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 2
113
12/28
W
F 6-2 2:49
C. Marshall
Waterloo
62nd Red Schmitt Holiday Tournament
Round 1
113
12/09
L
F 8-0 5:48
P. Ramsey
Crystal Lake (Central)
Larry Gassen Dual Team Tournament
Round 3 (16 Team)
120
12/09
L
F 4-0 2:00
C. Lindemuth
Coal City
Larry Gassen Dual Team Tournament
Round 1 (16 Team)
120
12/09
W
F 10-2 5:10
H. Kroll
Oak Forest
Larry Gassen Dual Team Tournament
Round 4 (16 Team)
113
12/09
W
F 4-2 3:23
J. Steiner
Huntley
Larry Gassen Dual Team Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Team)
120
12/09
L
TF 17-2 4:00
M. Castaneda
Downers Grove (South)
Larry Gassen Dual Team Tournament
Round 2 (16 Team)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEF 0-0
Y. Colon
Joliet Central
IWCOA 2023 SC Reg Joliet Central
Round 6 Placement Matches
106
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:53
N. Ciolkosz
Lincilnway East
IWCOA 2023 SC Reg Joliet Central
Round 5 Semi WB (8 & 16)
106
02/25
L
DEC 5-0
T. McCord
---
IWCOA 2023 SC Reg Joliet Central
Round 4 Semis (8 & 16) 1st WB (8) 3rd WB (16)
106
02/25
W
F 4-0 2:27
L. Doyle
Lincolnway West
IWCOA 2023 SC Reg Joliet Central
Round 2 Q (8 & 16) 1st WB (16)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024