Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kollin Moore
Results
International Results
International
International
College
Other
Season
2023
2021
2017
Team Name
Ohio RTC / TMWC
Ohio RTC / Titan Mercury Wrestling Club
TMWC/ Ohio RTC
United States of America
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/10
W
Replay
VPO1 11-8
N. Jackson
NJ RTC
2023 Final X
True 3rd
92 kg
04/29
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 5:15
M. Macchiavello
Wolfpack Wrestling Club / TMWC
2023 US Open
Finals
92 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:29
E. Schultz
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Semis
92 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 1:05
J. Gunderson
Panther Wrestling Club RTC
2023 US Open
Quarters
92 kg
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/04
L
DEC 5-1
K. Snyder
TMWC/ NLWC
2020 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
Round 2 (Best of 3)
MFS 97 KG
04/04
L
TF 10-0 4:47
K. Snyder
TMWC/ NLWC
2020 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
Round 1 (Best of 3)
MFS 97 KG
04/03
W
TF 10-0 3:48
M. Macchiavello
TMWC/ Wolfpack WC
2020 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
1st Place
MFS 97 KG
04/03
W
DEC 6-2
T. Walz
TMWC/ SERTC
2020 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
Semifinals
MFS 97 KG
04/02
W
TF 10-0 1:27
B. Amos
Wisconsin RTC
2020 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
Quarterfinals
MFS 97 KG
2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
08/01
W
TF 11-0 4:40
I. Matuhin
Germany
World Championships 2017 - Juniors
Placement Matches (32 Man)
96
08/01
L
TF 16-4 4:50
G. Matcharashvili
Georgia
World Championships 2017 - Juniors
Semis & WB (32 Man)
96
08/01
W
TF 10-0 2:59
A. Yergali
Kazakhstan
World Championships 2017 - Juniors
Quarters (32 Man)
96
08/01
W
DEC 10-5
D. Shariatinia
Iran
World Championships 2017 - Juniors
Champ Round 2 (32 Man)
96
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023