Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Martin
Results
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2016
2013
2008
Team Name
Citrus 3 Style
Lancaster High School Wrestlin
Wisconsin
2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/05
L
TF 14-1 2:37
J. Sharp
Packer Wrestling Academy
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CO Rd 4.5
65 KG
06/05
W
DEC 8-4
N. Zanetta
Pittsburgh Wrestling Club
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CO Rd 4
65 KG
06/05
W
DEC 8-5
C. Cotten
Buffalo Training Center
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CO Rd 3.5
65 KG
06/04
L
TF 12-2 4:19
A. Headlee
TarHeel Wrestling Club
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 4
65 KG
06/04
W
DEC 8-7
M. Kent
Northern Illinois Elite
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 3
65 KG
06/04
W
TF 10-0 1:08
K. Todrank
Boilermaker RTC
2016 University Freestyle Nationals
CH Rd 2
65 KG
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/05
W
DEC 1-1
D. Bahr
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
F 1-0 0:21
Z. Hasselberger
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
TF 7-0
C. Clark
Northern Exposure
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
TF 8-1
D. Fjoser
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
TF 6-0
E. Peters
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/05
W
F 0-0 1:39
B. Simonson
---
WWF Greco Roman State Championships
Cadet
126
05/04
W
TF 6-0
J. Holz
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
F 8-0 0:50
L. Newton
Spring Valley
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
DEC 1-1
D. Bahr
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
DEC 1-1
D. Bahr
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
F 7-0 1:21
C. Clark
Northern Exposure
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
TF 8-2
D. Fjoser
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
05/04
W
F 5-0 0:48
J. Hickey
---
WWF Freestyle State Championship
Cadet
126
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
L
F 0-0 0:46
I. Varona
Homestead PAL
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
112
05/03
L
F 0-0 0:56
K. Gurevich
Explorer Wrestling
FL National Team Qualifier FS
Cadet
112
05/03
L
TF 6-0
C. Sanborn
Flagler PAL
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
112
05/03
L
DEC 6-0
J. Grant
Homestead PAL
FL National Team Qualifier GR
Cadet
112
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021