Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
josh jonason
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Pittsford
Pittsford HS
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
DEC 3-2
S. Palmeri
Fairport Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Consi-Qtrs
I-124
02/10
W
F 7-0 1:36
J. Hill
Spencerport
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
2nd Wrestleback
I-124
02/10
L
DEC 10-6
T. LeChase
Fairport Sr Hs
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Quarters
I-124
02/10
W
F 4-0 3:19
R. McGarrigle
Spencerport
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Championships
Round 1
I-124
02/03
W
DEF 6-2 4:45
C. Morris
Penfield Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A1
5th Place
124
02/03
L
DEC 6-2
C. Masten
Webster Thomas
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A1
Consi-Semis
124
02/03
W
DEC 4-0
A. Keable
Hilton
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A1
Consi-Qtrs
124
02/03
L
DEC 6-1
S. Palmeri
Fairport Sr HS
2024 NYSPHSAA Section V Class A1
Quarters
124
01/24
W
F 0-0
C. Morris
Penfield Sr HS
Pittsford HS @ Penfield Sr HS
Round 1
124
01/22
W
F 0-0
P. Allgood
Canandaigua Academy
SECTION 5 DUALS-D1
Round 1
124
01/22
W
DEC 5-4
P. DiStefano
Hilton
SECTION 5 DUALS-D1
Round 1
124
01/13
L
MD 8-0
R. Pullen
Waterloo Sr HS
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Round 7
124
01/13
W
DEC 5-0
C. Berl
Penfield Sr HS
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Round 5
124
01/13
L
DEC 9-3
S. Palmeri
Fairport Sr HS
49th Robert Bradshaw Invitational
Round 3
124
01/02
L
MD 13-0
H. Holden
Sheffield Area Hs
Grand island duals
Round 1
131
01/02
W
DEC 13-6
G. Vanacore
Grand Island Sr HS
Grand island duals
Round 1
131
12/30
W
F 0-0 4:32
C. Frantze
Randolph HS
Grand island duals
Round 1
131
12/30
W
F 0-0 5:01
T. Goff-Brown
Wilson Sr HS
Grand island duals
Round 1
131
12/28
W
F 0-0
B. Jopp
Tonawanda Sr HS
Grand island duals
Round 1
124
12/28
W
F 7-2 3:19
O.
Gowanda
Grand island duals
Round 1
124
12/10
W
F 0-0
D. Gilliam
Addison Sr HS
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Round 1
131
12/10
W
F 0-0
C. Nicodemus
Greece Schools (Athena-Arcadia-Olympia-Odyssey)
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Round 1
131
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:44
N. Woodcock
Corning City Schools
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Round 1
131
12/10
W
F 0-0 0:48
D. Uppal
Vestal Sr HS
Greg Partridge Memorial Duals
Round 1
124
12/06
L
F 4-2 3:30
A. Pabon
Webster Thomas
Pal-Mac Duals
Round 1
131
12/04
W
F 0-0
D. Acevedo
Canandaigua Academy
Pal-Mac Duals
Round 1
131
12/03
W
DEC 9-6
G. Hinman
Hilton
Pal-Mac Duals
Round 1
131
12/02
L
F 0-0
K. Gerber
Palmyra Macedon Sr HS
Pal-Mac Duals
Round 1
131
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:58
C. Chu
CSAT
2023 Lyndonville Duals - Battle in the Ville
Round 3 (6 Team)
118
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:34
S. Withey
Lyndonville
2023 Lyndonville Duals - Battle in the Ville
Round 5 (6 Team)
118
01/21
L
DEC 9-2
L. Torpey
Webster Schroder
2023 Lyndonville Duals - Battle in the Ville
Round 4 (6 Team)
118
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024