May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Bowen Morgan
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
Replay
DEC 6-5
E. Smith
Best Trained Wrestling
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 7
72
02/25
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:27
C. Ramirez
Texas Wrestling Academy
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 5
72
02/25
L
Replay
MD 13-3
J. Iii
Fitness Fight Factory Wrestling Club
2024 TX-USAW Folkstyle Youth State
Round 3
72
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
D. Oliver
Texas
TX-NORTH The APEX Classic
Round 4
72
02/17
L
FOR 0-0
X. Wilson
Tribe Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The APEX Classic
Round 3
72
12/09
W
F 6-2 2:27
D. Portales
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 7
72
12/09
W
F 12-2 2:33
L. Valentin
Warrior Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 5
72
12/09
W
MD 12-0
D. Olofson
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 3
72
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:10
L. Hamilton
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH Allen Tournament Of Champions
Round 2
72
12/02
L
MD 12-1
J. Gibbs
Team Guthrie Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
70
12/02
L
DEC 4-1
W. White
Cache Wrestling Club
Ring of Fire
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
70
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 2-0 0:50
C. Dudley
Texas
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 5
55
02/26
L
MD 14-0
S. Molina
---
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
55
02/25
L
DEC 5-2
T. Ruta
NB Elite Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 8
55
02/25
W
F 10-3 2:28
B. Turdo
---
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 7
55
02/25
L
MD 12-0
C. Mercadante
Spring Klein Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 3
55
02/25
W
F 4-1 1:37
J. Neugebauer
West Amarillo Wrestling Club
2023 TX-USAW Youth State Championships
Round 2
55
02/04
L
F 14-2 2:21
C. Eizel
North DeSoto Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
60
02/04
L
F 12-1 2:27
W. Hart
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
TX-NORTH LoneStar Nationals
Round 1 (32 Man)
60
12/03
L
F 2-2 0:40
K. Hays
Warrior Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
60
12/03
W
F 2-0 0:22
C. Schroeder
Texas Elite Wrestling Club
TX-NORTH The Hive
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
60
12/03
L
F 7-4 3:48
S. Murillo
Best Trained Wrestling
TX-NORTH The Hive
Round 1 (16 Man)
60
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020