Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Triston Grounds
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/22
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
K. Ailey
Blackwell
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
Finals
126 lbs
12/22
L
Replay
MD 11-3
M. Odiotti
Loyola High School
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
Semi-Finals
126 lbs
12/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:39
E. Navida
Poway
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
12/21
L
Replay
F 8-3 2:33
G. Walker
Bixby High School
National Wrestling Hall of Fame Dual Classic
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
12/17
L
MD 14-2
C. Gates
Collinsville
2022 Kansas City Stampede
Consi of 8 #1
126 lbs
12/17
W
MD 15-6
J. Swenson
Ponca City
2022 Kansas City Stampede
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
12/16
L
DEC 3-1
Z. Lewis
Heritage
2022 Kansas City Stampede
Round of 16
126 lbs
12/16
W
DEC 9-5
K. Ailey
Blackwell
2022 Kansas City Stampede
Round of 32
126 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021