Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Casey Rhodes
Results
High School Results
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 9-4 4:56
N. Doyle
Quincy
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
3rd Place
120 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 10-7
J. Roy
Boston Latin
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
02/10
L
TF 16-0 4:53
M. Leskoski
Taunton
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
02/10
W
DEC 8-6
S. Kargbo
Boston College
2024 MIAA D1S [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
02/08
W
DEC 6-5
C. Nash
Franklin
Brockton @ Franklin
Dual
120 lbs
02/03
L
TF 16-0
M. Leskoski
Taunton
Taunton @ Brockton
Dual
120 lbs
02/03
W
DEC 9-3
S. Maitre
Woburn
Woburn @ Brockton
Dual
120 lbs
02/03
L
F 5:07
N. Doyle
Quincy
Quincy @ Brockton
Dual
120 lbs
02/03
W
F fall
L. Dwyer
Xaverian
Xaverian@Brockton
Dual
120 lbs
02/01
W
MD 20-6
L. Le
Canton
Brockton @ Canton
Dual
126 lbs
02/01
W
DEC 12-7
C. Campbell
Foxborough
Foxborough @ Brockton
Dual
120 lbs
01/27
W
F :32
B. Hayden
Norton
Brockton @ Norton
Dual
120 lbs
01/27
L
F 1:49
J. Opachinski
Silver Lake
Brockton @ Silver Lake
Dual
120 lbs
01/27
W
F 2:35
D. Daukantas
Nashoba
Brockton @ Nashoba
Dual
120 lbs
01/20
W
F 0:41
H. Seto
Hingham
Brockton vs Hingham
Dual
120 lbs
01/20
L
DQ DQ
M. Bogan
Plymouth South
Brockton vs Plymouth South
Dual
120 lbs
01/20
W
F 3:26
J. Warsofsky
North Attleborough
Brockton @ North Attleborough
Dual
120 lbs
01/17
L
TF 18-3
S. Chuon
Durfee
Durfee @ Brockton
Dual
126 lbs
01/07
L
FOR 0-0
K. Heraldo
Milton
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
3rd Place
120 lbs
01/06
L
DEC 11-5
A. Reed
Carver
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
01/06
W
F 5-5 3:33
L. Dwyer
Xaverian
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
01/06
W
F 4-7 4:35
S. Kargbo
Boston College High School
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
01/06
W
TF 17-2 6:00
C. Donovan
Bristol-Plymouth
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
120 lbs
01/06
L
F 8-0 1:28
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2024 Bob Gay Invitational [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
01/03
L
DEC 8-4
L. Santos
Bridgewater-Raynham
Brockton @ Bridgewater-Raynham
Dual
120 lbs
12/28
L
Replay
MD 13-2
T. Nguyen
Braintree
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
3rd Place
120 lbs
12/28
W
Replay
DEC 9-8
M. Leskoski
Taunton
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 13-3 4:26
C. Duarte
Middletown
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
12/28
W
F 8-2 3:32
E. Pang
Duxbury
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 10-0 2:41
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
DEC 10-8
J. Morris
Hingham
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
12/27
W
Replay
F 11-2 2:28
M. Hanson
Pembroke
2023 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
120 lbs
12/22
W
F Pin 1st
C. Houde
Plymouth North
Brockton vs Plymouth North
Dual
120 lbs
12/22
W
MD 16-8
D. Shea
Weymouth
Brockton @ Weymouth
Dual
120 lbs
12/16
L
MD 9-1
T. Nguyen
Braintree
Brockton @ Braintree
Dual
120 lbs
12/16
W
F 1:24
J. Sullivan
Mansfield
Brockton vs. Mansfield (@ Barnstable)
Dual
126 lbs
12/16
W
F 4:53
M. Winslow
Barnstable
Brockton @ Barnstable
Dual
120 lbs
12/13
W
DEC 3-1
A. Dunston
Norwood
Norwood @ Brockton
Dual
120 lbs
12/09
L
F 1-4 2:41
M. Cole
Oliver Ames
2023 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
3rd Place
120 lbs
12/09
W
DEC 7-2
M. Bogan
Plymouth South
2023 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Consi-Semis
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 5-4 1:17
E. Zhou
Lexington
2023 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Consi of 4
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 10-11 5:12
L. Donnelly
Beverly
2023 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
12/09
L
F 4-0 3:19
C. Lussier
Whitman-Hanson
2023 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:38
M. Cole
Oliver Ames
2023 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Round of 16
120 lbs
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
DEC 4-3
J. Warsofsky
North Attleborough
2023 NA Futures Tournament
5th Place
120a lbs
02/20
W
MD 12-2
I. Kane
Foxborough
2023 NA Futures Tournament
Consi of 4
120a lbs
02/20
L
DEC 5-0 SV
N. Heaton
Hopkinton
2023 NA Futures Tournament
Quarter-Finals
120a lbs
02/11
L
F 5-0 1:03
M. Brooks
Weymouth
2023 MIAA D1S [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
132 lbs
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:54
G. McAteer
Xaverian
2023 MIAA D1S [MA]
Round of 16
132 lbs
02/04
W
MD 15-6
O. Kourafas
Quincy
Quincy @ Brockton
Dual
120 lbs
02/04
W
F fall
J. Zadrozny
Xaverian
Xaverian @ Brockton
Dual
120 lbs
02/01
L
MD 8-0
J. Sauer
Franklin
Brockton @ Franklin
Dual
120 lbs
01/28
L
F 4:36
J. Opachinski
Silver Lake
Brockton @ Silver Lake
Dual
120 lbs
01/28
L
F :20
G. Loeffel
Scituate
Brockton @ Scituate
Dual
126 lbs
01/28
L
F 1:45
J. Pardo
Norton
Brockton @ Norton
Dual
120 lbs
01/21
L
F 3:18
N. Buckley
Hingham
Hingham @ Brockton
Dual
120 lbs
01/21
L
F :01
P. Perry
Plymouth South
Brockton vs Plymouth South
Dual
120 lbs
01/21
L
F 5:00
D. McCall
North Attleborough
Brockton @ North Attleborough
Dual
120 lbs
01/19
W
F 2:16
J. Mazyck
Durfee
Brockton @ Durfee
Dual
120 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 4-0 2:29
A. Baker
Cumberland
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Consi of 16 #2
126 lbs
12/27
L
Replay
F 4-1 1:17
A. Robin
North Attleborough
2022 Marshfield Holiday [MA]
Round of 32
126 lbs
12/24
L
F 5-2 2:31
S. Abbott
Weymouth
Brockton @ Weymouth
Dual
126 lbs
12/17
W
F 1:58
B. Wood
Barnstable
Brockton @ Barnstable
Dual
126 lbs
12/17
L
F 1:09
B. Delaney
Braintree
Braintree @ Brockton
Dual
132 lbs
12/15
L
F 1:38
J. Fraser
Foxborough
Brockton @ Foxborough
Dual
126 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-1 0:52
I. Hoyt
Duxbury
2022 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:12
M. Park
Lexington
2022 Devin Ness Memorial [MA]
Round of 16
126 lbs
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021