Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevor Daniel
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2013-2014
2012-2013
Team Name
Mary
University of Mary
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/18
L
MD 11-3
A. Price
Great Falls
Tyler Plummer Classic - Dickinson State
Semi`s & WB
157
01/18
W
DEC 9-5
Z. Pickering
---
Tyler Plummer Classic - Dickinson State
WB
157
01/18
L
F 2-0 2:41
J. Hayes
Dickinson State
Tyler Plummer Classic - Dickinson State
Round 2
157
12/22
L
F 3-0 2:25
S. VanDeLoo
---
Minnesota State Mankato @ Mary
Round 1
184
12/07
L
DEC 8-4
J. Nickman
Minnesota West Comm & Tech
Dragon Open
Round 2 Prelims
157
12/07
L
DEC 8-7
D. Moran
---
Dragon Open
Round 1 Prelims
157
11/23
L
MD 14-4
J. Carpenter
North Dakota State University
Jimmie Open
WB-RR3, RR2(4 Man)
157
11/23
L
DEC 5-0
D. Williams
Dickinson State
Jimmie Open
Qtrs - RR2
157
11/23
W
DEC 11-4
M. Riggle
Itasca
Jimmie Open
Round 1
157
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/08
L
F 0-0 1:52
M. Nord
jamestown ND
Husky Open
Round 7
165
12/08
W
DEC 7-4
D. Murakami
Minnesota State Moorhead
Husky Open
Round 6
165
12/08
W
F 0-0 6:34
C. Pariseau
University of Minnesota Duluth
Husky Open
Round 4
165
12/08
L
TF 17-0 5:00
G. Fogarty
---
Husky Open
Round 3
165
12/01
L
DEC 7-4
J. Berg
---
MSU-Moorhead 8th Annual Dragon Wrestling
Round 2 Prelims
165
12/01
L
F 9-3 4:53
T. Martin
Ridgewater College
MSU-Moorhead 8th Annual Dragon Wrestling
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
12/01
L
DEC 7-4
J. Berg
---
MSU-Moorhead 8th Annual Dragon Wrestling Open
Champ. Round 1
165
12/01
L
F 9-3 4:53
T. Martin
Ridgewater College
MSU-Moorhead 8th Annual Dragon Wrestling Open
Champ. Round 1
165
12/01
L
F 9-3 4:53
T. Martin
Ridgewater College
MSU-Moorhead 8th Annual Dragon Wrestling Open
Champ. Round 1
165
11/17
L
DEC 10-5
J. Barajas
St. Cloud State
Finn Grinaker Cobber Open
Round 2 Prelims
165
11/17
L
F 6-0 4:32
M. Gray
---
Finn Grinaker Cobber Open
Round 1 Prelims
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024