Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Milligan
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
First State Military
First State Military Academy
First state military academy
Force WC
Middletown Jr. Knights
Northern Delaware Knights
Pit Crew Blue
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
L
Replay
DEC 12-5
R. Kubler
Appoquinimink
DIAA Individual State Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
03/02
W
Replay
DEC 6-3 TB1
T. Arms
Conrad School of Science
DIAA Individual State Tournament
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
03/02
W
DEC 10-7
I. Alfree
Smyrna H S
DIAA Individual State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
03/01
W
Replay
F 11-6 3:34
H. Saccoh
Christiana
DIAA Individual State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/24
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
T. Arms
Conrad School of Science
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
3rd & 5th Place 12:30pm - 2:00pm (1 Mat)
113
02/24
W
F 0-0
K. Price
Charter School of Wilmington
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Consi-Semi-Finals 11:00 - 12:30
113
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:12
D. Lucian
Salesianum
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Championship Semis Saturday 9:00 am - 11:30am
113
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
L. Sullivan
Wilmington Friends H S
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2024
Champ. Quarter-Finals Fri 6:00pm - 8:00pm (2 Mats)
113
02/08
W
F 5-0 1:35
A. Ulichney
Charter School of Wilmington
First State Military Academy @ Charter School of Wilmington
Round 1
120
01/21
W
DEC 12-11
R. Kubler
Appoquinimink
Canal Classic
Placement (16 Man) 1,3,5
113
01/21
L
F 16-6 5:55
C. Bakhsh
St. Marks
Canal Classic
Semi Finals (16 Man)
113
01/21
L
DEC 5-1
T. Arms
Conrad
Canal Classic
Round 7 (16 man)
113
01/21
W
DEC 9-6
K. Wooten
Laurel
Canal Classic
Round 5 (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
F 4-0 2:45
J. Humes
McKean
Canal Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
DEC 10-4
L. Sullivan
Wilmington Friends
Canal Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:48
K. Napolin
Middletown
Canal Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
113
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:50
J. Burgos
Hodgson
Canal Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/17
W
F 2-0
E. Manokey
---
Quaker Classic
Round 1
113
01/17
W
DEC 8-6
P. Short
Woodbridge H S
Quaker Classic
Round 1
113
01/14
W
DEC 7-2
L. Sullivan
Wilmington Friends H S
Quaker Classic
Round 1
113
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:29
A. Littleton
Milford Senior
Quaker Classic
Round 1
113
01/06
W
F 2-9 5:06
R. Kubler
Appoquinimink
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Championship Final
113
01/06
W
DEC 9-2
X. Ramos
A.I. Dupont
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Champ Semi-Final
113
01/06
W
F 12-8 4:31
A. Graham
Caesar Rodney H S
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Champ 1/4 Final
113
01/05
W
F 5-0 1:10
J. Humes
McKean H S
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Champ 2nd Rnd
113
01/05
W
F 13-0 3:14
J. Burgos
Hodgson Vo Tech School
Delcastle Invitational 2024
Round 1 (32 Man)
113
12/21
W
MD 13-0
C. Hurley
Delaware Military Academy
First State Military Academy @ Delaware Military Academy
Round 1
113
12/03
L
DEC 11-5
T. Arms
Conrad
Polytech Invitational 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
113
12/02
W
MD 17-6
K. Price
Charter School of Wilminton
Polytech Invitational 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
12/02
W
DEC 7-2
K. Wootten
Laurel
Polytech Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
11/05
W
F 14-2 4:19
K. Price
United WC
Halloween Havoc
Placement Matches (8 Man)
113
11/05
W
DEC 3-1 SV
T. Arms
Wilmington
Halloween Havoc
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
113
10/15
W
F 4-0 1:20
S. Dennison
AI
2023 Tiger Takedown
Round 4 (5 Man)
106_113
10/15
W
DEC 6-0
H. Pettorossi
---
2023 Tiger Takedown
Round 3 (5 Man)
106_113
10/15
W
DEC 2-0
B. Donato
Henlopen Hammers
2023 Tiger Takedown
Round 2 (5 Man)
106_113
10/15
W
DEC 8-2
M. Pierson
Team Smyrna
2023 Tiger Takedown
Round 1 (5 Man)
106_113
09/23
L
Replay
TF 19-3 3:40
A. Valls
Mat Assassins
Tyrant Nationals
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
09/23
W
DEC 8-5
I. McDaniel
Marcaurele Wrestling
Tyrant Nationals
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/08
L
Replay
DEC 8-2
N. Horton
U2 Upstate Uprising
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 1 (4 Team)
106
07/08
L
Replay
F 8-0 2:34
E. Michael
Team 302 Blue
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (6 Team)
106
07/08
L
Replay
DEC 8-1
B. Crawford
Savage WA White
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Finals (2 Team)
106
07/08
W
Replay
MD 10-1
C. O`Conner
Buccaneers WC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 5 (6 Team)
113
07/08
W
Replay
MD 15-2
C. DiLella
SLWC
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
106
07/08
W
Replay
DEC 6-0
K. Lissenden
Este Built Gold
Tyrant Bison Duals High School
Round 3 (6 Team)
106
05/28
W
Replay
DEC 5-4
Z. Burch
Team Shutt The Shop
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
F 4-3 2:23
N. Horton
Spladle City
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
05/28
L
Replay
MD 8-0
G. Bolock
Barnesville
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
05/27
L
Replay
MD 13-0
J. Cordero
BoomRanch
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 9-7 SV
N. Beiber
Buffalo Valley White
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
05/27
W
Replay
DEC 8-1
H. Shawkat
RedNose Wrestling School - HS
2023 NHSCA National Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
04/01
W
DEC 6-2
D. Rogers
McDonald Wrestling Academy
MAWA South District Qualifier Delaware
Placement Matches (8 Man)
110
04/01
W
F 4-1 1:27
J. Agurs
Marlboro Boys and Girls Club (
MAWA South District Qualifier Delaware
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
110
04/01
L
MD 13-0
I. Alfree
Smyrna
MAWA South District Qualifier Delaware
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
110
04/01
W
DEC 6-0
K. Wootten
Laurel
MAWA South District Qualifier Delaware
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
110
03/04
L
Replay
F 8-2 4:15
I. Alfree
Smyrna H S
DIAA Individual State Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
03/03
L
Replay
MD 14-0
L. Zitofsky
St Georges Tech HS
DIAA Individual State Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
02/25
L
MD 9-1
M. Catania
Salesianum
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2023
Consi-Finals - 3rd
106
02/25
W
DEC 4-1
T. Arms
Conrad School of Science
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2023
Consi-Semi-Finals
106
02/25
L
F 10-2 2:34
C. IV
St Marks H S
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2023
Championship Semis
106
02/24
W
DEC 5-3
N. Radecki
Caravel Academy
DIAA Independent Qualifier 2023
Champ. Quarter-Finals
106
02/02
W
F 9-0 2:28
M. Avery
Delaware Military Academy
FSMA St. Elizabeth tri meet
Round 1
106
01/21
L
F 11-1 5:01
A. Decker
Sussex Central HS
Canal Classic
Round 7 (16 man)
106
01/21
W
F 10-0 2:16
D. Rhodes
Delcastle HS
Canal Classic
Round 6 (16 Man)
106
01/21
L
F 2-2 2:47
D. Rogers
Sussex Central HS
Canal Classic
Round 5 (16 Man)
106
01/21
W
F 2-2 3:18
K. Price
Charter
Canal Classic
Round 4 (16 Man)
106
01/21
L
MD 13-2
R. Lloyd
St. Georges HS
Canal Classic
Round 3 (16 Man)
106
01/21
L
DEC 2-1
N. Radecki
Caravel Academy
Canal Classic
Round 2 (16 Man)
106
01/20
L
MD 15-7
K. Wootten
Laurel HS
Canal Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
106
01/15
W
F 0-0
H. Banning
Dover
1st Annual Quaker Dual RR Invitational
Round 1
106
01/14
W
DEC 12-8
R. Buckler
Woodbridge H S
1st Annual Quaker Dual RR Invitational
Round 1
106
01/14
W
F 0-0
K. Fleming
Wilmington Friends H S
1st Annual Quaker Dual RR Invitational
Round 1
106
01/14
W
DEC 5-3
L. Zelo
Mt Pleasant H S
1st Annual Quaker Dual RR Invitational
Round 1
106
01/12
W
DEC 7-3
T. Arms
Conrad School of Science
First State Military Academy @ Conrad School of Science
Round 1
106
01/07
L
DEC 11-6
J. Ellis
William Penn H.S.
Delcastle Invitational 2023
Consi 5th Rnd
106
01/07
W
FOR 0-0
T. Delcollo
Delaware Military Academy
Delcastle Invitational 2023
Consi 4th Rnd
106
01/07
W
DEC 3-2 UTB
N. Radecki
Caravel Academy
Delcastle Invitational 2023
Consi 3rd Rnd
106
01/07
L
TF 16-1 5:26
M. Catania
Salesianum
Delcastle Invitational 2023
Champ 2nd Rnd
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021